Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 481/2025 Unnyathiparamba Parakkal Road Retarring Ward 10 In Pulikkal Grama Panchayth General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11_2024_25AE_LID and EW_PKL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULIKKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1167607 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-11th mile thrikkoyikkal khethram road retarring in kakkur grama panchayth-pr. no. 279/24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-178/2025-improvements of pulikkal kalathil road ward 18 in pulikkal grama panchayath-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-project no (481) 111/25-26 placement of delineator post at pattimattam poothakuzhi road concreting ward 11-general civil work kanjirappally grama panchayth
Annual plan-project no (481) 111/25-26 placement&#x0d of delineator post at pattimattam poothakuzhi&#x0d road concreting ward 11-general civil work&#x0d kanjirappally grama panchayth
Read moreAnnual plan 115/25 ariyallur stadium rennovation in vallikkunnu grama panchayth general civil work
Annual plan 115/25 ariyallur stadium rennovation in vallikkunnu grama panchayth general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-152/2025-alakkaparamba kombaramba road concrete ward 7 in pulikkal grama panchayath -general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-246/2025-pourabazar kozhiparambath road concrete ward 19 in pulikkal grama panchayath -general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 wadakkanchery block panchayath -ambattukunnu colony development in desamangalam grama panchayth-ambattukunnu colony develoment in desamangalam grama panchayth pr no. 59/24-general civil work
Annual plan- 2023-24 wadakkanchery block panchayath -ambattukunnu colony development in desamangalam grama panchayth-ambattukunnu colony develoment in desamangalam grama panchayth pr no. 59/24-general civil work
Read more567/24-pulikkal mukku road retarring in division 16-tarring-general civil work
567/24-pulikkal mukku road retarring in division 16
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 120/2023-24 parakkal asari colony road improvementward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 120/2023-24 parakkal asari colony road improvementward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-276/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-edappunathil muprakkunnu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-276/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-edappunathil muprakkunnu road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type