Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Noolpuzha Grama Panchayth 2025 26 Project No 340 Retarring Works To Moodamkuni Road
|
| Description |
Noolpuzha Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayth 2025 26 Project No 340 Retarring Works To Moodamkuni Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787356_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/NLP/25/2-37 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19062 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOOLPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1324199 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayth 2025-26. project no 339 re-tarring works to pulithookki nagar road
Noolpuzha grama&#x0d panchayth 2025-26. project no 339 re-tarring works to pulithookki nagar road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 project no 344 retarring works to pottanchira road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 project no 344 retarring works to pottanchira road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no 337/26 retarring works to nenmenikunnu karappoothadi road
Noolpuzha grama&#x0d panchayath 2025-26. project no 337/26 retarring works to nenmenikunnu karappoothadi road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no 342/26 retarring works to chundakkara palathingal road
Noolpuzha grama&#x0d panchayath 2025-26. project no 342/26 retarring works to chundakkara palathingal road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no 356. retarring works to tractor saji road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no 356. retarring works to tractor saji road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 project no 345 retarring works to ottathek thervayal road
Noolpuzha grama&#x0d panchayath 2025-26 project no 345 retarring works to ottathek thervayal road
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath . project no -165/24. drainage at mukkuthikkunnu moodamkuni
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath . project no -165/24. drainage at mukkuthikkunnu moodamkuni
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath project no 398 retarring works to aalathoor rampalli road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath project no 398 retarring works to aalathoor rampalli road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath project no 423 23-24 retarring works to kalankandy road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath project no 423 23-24 retarring works to kalankandy road
Read moreof your Industry type