Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath . Project No 165/24. Drainage At Mukkuthikkunnu Moodamkuni
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath . Project No 165/24. Drainage At Mukkuthikkunnu Moodamkuni
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650388_1 |
|
Reference Number |
165/23/AE/LSGD/NLP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOOLPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021635 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 167/24.drainage at choramkolly colony-in noolpuzha gp
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 167/24.drainage at choramkolly colony-in noolpuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath . project no- 402/24- drainage at chithralakkara vayal road
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath . project no- 402/24- drainage at chithralakkara vayal road
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath- project no-163/24. drainage at kakkamala kattunaikka colony
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath- project no-163/24. drainage at kakkamala kattunaikka colony
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath annual plan-project no- 170 concrete works to thayyil saramma road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath annual plan-project no- 170 concrete works to thayyil saramma road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath .project no- 164/23-24 drainage at pulithooki colony
Noolpuzha grama panchayath .project no- 164/23-24 drainage at pulithooki colony
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath project no-402/24- drainage at chithralakkara vayal road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath project no-402/24- drainage at chithralakkara vayal road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath project no-163/24 drainage at kakkamala kattunaikka colony
Noolpuzha grama panchayath project no-163/24 drainage at kakkamala kattunaikka colony
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24. project 474. retarring works to thekumbetta mela road
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24. project 474. retarring works to thekumbetta mela road
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath -2024-25 project no 383- construction of drainage at choramkolly colony in noolpuzha grama panchayathgeneral civil work amount rs 300000
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath -2024-25 project no 383- construction of drainage at choramkolly colony in noolpuzha grama panchayathgeneral civil work amount rs 300000
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayth 2025-26 project no 340 retarring works to moodamkuni road
Noolpuzha grama&#x0d panchayth 2025-26 project no 340 retarring works to moodamkuni road
Read moreof your Industry type