Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath 2025 26. Project No 342/26 Retarring Works To Chundakkara Palathingal Road
|
| Description |
Noolpuzha Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayath 2025 26. Project No 342/26 Retarring Works To Chundakkara Palathingal Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787450_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/NLP/25/2-40 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19027 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOOLPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1295084 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 project no 344 retarring works to pottanchira road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 project no 344 retarring works to pottanchira road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24 .project no- 471 tarring works to chundakkara karikuzhi ikkarathody road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24 .project no- 471 tarring works to chundakkara karikuzhi ikkarathody road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no 337/26 retarring works to nenmenikunnu karappoothadi road
Noolpuzha grama&#x0d panchayath 2025-26. project no 337/26 retarring works to nenmenikunnu karappoothadi road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no 356. retarring works to tractor saji road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no 356. retarring works to tractor saji road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 project no 345 retarring works to ottathek thervayal road
Noolpuzha grama&#x0d panchayath 2025-26 project no 345 retarring works to ottathek thervayal road
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24 .project no- 471. tarring works to chundakkara karikuzhi ikkarathody road
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24 .project no- 471. tarring works to chundakkara karikuzhi ikkarathody road
Read moreof your Industry type