Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 75/23 24 Vijayapuram Gp Nedumpuncha Kollakombu Road Tarring And Retarring In Ward 16 General Civil Work Kadathukadavu Road Retarring In Ward 16 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 75/23 24 Vijayapuram Gp Nedumpuncha Kollakombu Road Tarring And Retarring In Ward 16 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584775_11 |
|
Reference Number |
01AELIDEWVGP2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1345 |
| EMD | 15239 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreAnnual plan-74/23-24-karani - kadathukadavu road retarring in ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-74/23-24-karani - kadathukadavu road retarring in ward 16-general civil work
Read more567/24-pulikkal mukku road retarring in division 16-tarring-general civil work
567/24-pulikkal mukku road retarring in division 16
Read moreAnnual plan-73/23-24- vijayapuram grama panchayath-ponpalli - marayikkulam road tarring in ward - 17-general civil work
Annual plan-73/23-24- vijayapuram grama panchayath-ponpalli - marayikkulam road tarring in ward - 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-86/23-24-vijayapuram gp girideepam - karani road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-86/23-24-vijayapuram gp girideepam - karani road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 64/24 25 vijayapuram gp vadavathoor kavala seminari road retarring in ward 7 general civil work
Annual plan 64/24 25 vijayapuram gp vadavathoor kavala seminari road retarring in ward 7 general civil work
Read moreProj no 726 23 kuruppamvila road tarring amp retarring in kalady ward general civil work
Proj no 726 23 kuruppamvila road tarring amp retarring in kalady ward general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-676/24-kallukunnu vettikuzhakkavala road tarring retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-676/24-kallukunnu vettikuzhakkavala road tarring retarring-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-soil investigationparambuza fhc,vijayapuram-soil investigation-general civil work
The building of this fhc is situated near river side and it is flood effecting area. we proposed raft foundation for the preparation of as estimate.but it may varry depend upon the soil investigation data .for design purpose soil investigation of thi
Read moreAnnual plan-amarambalam gp pr 276/24 ullad kurikkal colony road tarring and retarring ward 16-pr 276/24-general civil work
Annual plan-amarambalam gp pr 276/24 ullad kurikkal colony road tarring and retarring ward 16-pr 276/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type