Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Tandauna Minor From Km 0.000 To 3.625 And Gopamau Minor From Km 0.000 To 2.810 (Lot 04)
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Tandauna Minor From Km 0.000 To 3.625 And Gopamau Minor From Km 0.000 To 2.810 (Lot 04)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_856660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AEIII/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of AEIII HDSC Hardoi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreJungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of majhigawan mr from km 0.000 to 8.950 and raipur mr fom km 0.000 to 2.810 (lot 43)
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of majhigawan mr from km 0.000 to 8.950 and raipur mr fom km 0.000 to 2.810 (lot 43)
Read moreJungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of majhigawan mr from km 0.000 to 8.950 and raipur mr fom km 0.000 to 2.810 (lot 43)
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of majhigawan mr from km 0.000 to 8.950 and raipur mr fom km 0.000 to 2.810 (lot 43)
Read moreJungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of majhigawan mr from km 0.000 to 8.950 and raipur mr fom km 0.000 to 2.810 (lot 43)
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of majhigawan mr from km 0.000 to 8.950 and raipur mr fom km 0.000 to 2.810 (lot 43)
Read moreSilt clearance of ambari minor from km 0.000 to 4.607 (lot-08)
Silt clearance of ambari minor from km 0.000 to 4.607 (lot-08)
Read moreSilt clearance of majhiya minor from km 0.000 to 4.909 (lot-01)
Silt clearance of majhiya minor from km 0.000 to 4.909 (lot-01)
Read moreSilt clearance of nayagaon minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 (lot-07)
Silt clearance of nayagaon minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 (lot-07)
Read moreJungle clearance, silt clearance and scrapping of baghauli mr from km 0.000 to 2.810, balamau mr from km 0.000 to 4.930 and gaju mr from km 0.000 to 5.520 (lot 06)
Jungle clearance, silt clearance and scrapping of baghauli mr from km 0.000 to 2.810, balamau mr from km 0.000 to 4.930 and gaju mr from km 0.000 to 5.520 (lot 06)
Read moreof your Industry type