Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle Clearance Silt Clearance And Scrapping Of Majhigawan Mr From Km 0.000 To 8.950 And Raipur Mr Fom Km 0.000 To 2.810 (Lot 43)
|
| Description |
Jungle Clearance Silt Clearance And Scrapping Of Majhigawan Mr From Km 0.000 To 8.950 And Raipur Mr Fom Km 0.000 To 2.810 (Lot 43)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_847857_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 677 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NWMPSC HARDOI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of majhigawan mr from km 0.000 to 8.950 and raipur mr fom km 0.000 to 2.810 (lot 43)
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of majhigawan mr from km 0.000 to 8.950 and raipur mr fom km 0.000 to 2.810 (lot 43)
Read moreJungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of majhigawan mr from km 0.000 to 8.950 and raipur mr fom km 0.000 to 2.810 (lot 43)
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of majhigawan mr from km 0.000 to 8.950 and raipur mr fom km 0.000 to 2.810 (lot 43)
Read moreJungle clearance, silt clearance and scrapping of baghauli mr from km 0.000 to 2.810, balamau mr from km 0.000 to 4.930 and gaju mr from km 0.000 to 5.520 (lot 06)
Jungle clearance, silt clearance and scrapping of baghauli mr from km 0.000 to 2.810, balamau mr from km 0.000 to 4.930 and gaju mr from km 0.000 to 5.520 (lot 06)
Read moreJungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of kalyanmal mr from km 0.000 to 6.800 and hatyaharan mr fom km 0.000 to 4.200 (lot 37)
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of kalyanmal mr from km 0.000 to 6.800 and hatyaharan mr fom km 0.000 to 4.200 (lot 37)
Read moreJungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of thana mr from km 0.000 to 5.400 and kinhauti mr fom km 0.000 to 4.900 (lot 35)
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of thana mr from km 0.000 to 5.400 and kinhauti mr fom km 0.000 to 4.900 (lot 35)
Read moreJungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of korokala mr from km 0.000 to 9.250 and teona mr fom km 0.000 to 5.800 (lot 42)
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of korokala mr from km 0.000 to 9.250 and teona mr fom km 0.000 to 5.800 (lot 42)
Read moreJungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of ramgarh mr from km 0.000 to 4.100 and armi mr fom km 0.000 to 8.140 (lot 40)
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of ramgarh mr from km 0.000 to 4.100 and armi mr fom km 0.000 to 8.140 (lot 40)
Read moreJungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of janigaon mr from km 0.000 to 6.300 and goni mr fom km 0.000 to 2.400 (lot 39)
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of janigaon mr from km 0.000 to 6.300 and goni mr fom km 0.000 to 2.400 (lot 39)
Read moreJungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of kalyanmal mr from km 0.000 to 6.800 and hatyaharan mr fom km 0.000 to 4.200 (lot 37)
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of kalyanmal mr from km 0.000 to 6.800 and hatyaharan mr fom km 0.000 to 4.200 (lot 37)
Read moreJungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of thana mr from km 0.000 to 5.400 and kinhauti mr fom km 0.000 to 4.900 (lot 35)
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of thana mr from km 0.000 to 5.400 and kinhauti mr fom km 0.000 to 4.900 (lot 35)
Read moreof your Industry type