Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Jungle Clearance, Silt Clearance And Scrapping Of Baghauli Mr From Km 0.000 To 2.810, Balamau Mr From Km 0.000 To 4.930 And Gaju Mr From Km 0.000 To 5.520 (Lot 06)
Description
Jungle Clearance, Silt Clearance And Scrapping Of Baghauli Mr From Km 0.000 To 2.810, Balamau Mr From Km 0.000 To 4.930 And Gaju Mr From Km 0.000 To 5.520 (Lot 06)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_847459_1
Reference
Number
04/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 589
EMD 4920
Tender Value -
Place NWMP HARDOI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 09, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1057 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.