Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 126/23 24 Renovation Of Nainamkonam Market In Kizhuvilam Gp( E Tender)
|
| Description |
Pro No 126/23 24 Renovation Of Nainamkonam Market In Kizhuvilam Gp( E Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609424_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/KZM |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIZHUVILAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 227/23-24 renovation of homeo hospital in kizhuvilam g p (e tender)
Pro no 227/23-24 renovation of homeo hospital in kizhuvilam g p (e tender)
Read morePro no 114/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 70 in ward 7 of kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Pro no 114/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 70 in ward 7 of kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Read morePro no 116/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 80 in ward 12 in kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Pro no 116/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 80 in ward 12 in kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Read morePro no 113/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 76 in ward 2 of kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Pro no 113/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 76 in ward 2 of kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Read more237/23-24 improvements to navagraha millumukku road in kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
237/23-24 improvements to navagraha millumukku road in kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Read more133/24- electrification of mcf shed at kizhuvilam gp office compound in kizhuvilam gp(e-tender)
133/24- electrification of mcf shed at kizhuvilam gp office compound in kizhuvilam gp(e-tender)
Read morePro no 114/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 70 in ward 7 of kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Pro no 114/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 70 in ward 7 of kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Read more226/23-24 concreting of kadambattu nadappata in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
226/23-24 concreting of kadambattu nadappata in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Read more85/23-24 svups puravoor road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
85/23-24 svups puravoor road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type