Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 227/23 24 Renovation Of Homeo Hospital In Kizhuvilam G P (E Tender)
|
| Description |
Pro No 227/23 24 Renovation Of Homeo Hospital In Kizhuvilam G P (E Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609424_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/KZM |
| Tender Fee | 755 |
| EMD | 8515 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIZHUVILAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 126/23-24 renovation of nainamkonam market in kizhuvilam gp( e tender)
Pro no 126/23-24 renovation of nainamkonam market in kizhuvilam gp( e tender)
Read moreEkd/159/23-24 maintenance of homeo hospital ward 8, edavanakad g p
Maintenance of homeo hospital ward 8, edavanakad g p
Read morePro no 112/23-24-maintenance of anganadi 90 in ward 20 of kizhuvilam g p
Pro no 112/23-24-maintenance of anganadi 90 in ward 20 of kizhuvilam g p
Read moreRoj no 241/23-24 renovation of kadambattu kulam and thodu in kizhuvilam g p
Proj no 241/23-24 renovation of kadambattu kulam and thodu in kizhuvilam g p
Read moreHomeo hospital renovation
Konnathady gp homeo&#x0d hospital renovation proj no.291-&#x0d annual plan 2023-2024
Read morePr.no15/23-24-renovation of valeri homeo hospital
Pr.no15/23-24-renovation of valeri homeo hospital
Read moreMaintenance of homeo hospital ward 8, edavanakad g p
Maintenance of homeo hospital ward 8, edavanakad g p
Read moreof your Industry type