Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
237/23 24 Improvements To Navagraha Millumukku Road In Kizhuvilam Gp (E Tender)
|
| Description |
237/23 24 Improvements To Navagraha Millumukku Road In Kizhuvilam Gp (E Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609424_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/KZM |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIZHUVILAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read more237/23-24 improvements to navagraha millumukku road in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
237/23-24 improvements to navagraha millumukku road in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Read more228/23-24 improvements to shivakrishnapuram thenguvila millumukku road in kizhuvilam gp
228/23-24 improvements to shivakrishnapuram thenguvila millumukku road in kizhuvilam gp
Read more82/23-24 improvements to pioneerkonam road in kizhuvilam gp-
82/23-24 improvements to pioneerkonam road in kizhuvilam gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-224/24 improvements to soceitymukku kaduvakkarakkunnu road in kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Annual plan 224/24 improvements to soceitymukku kaduvakkarakkunnu road in kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Read more133/24- electrification of mcf shed at kizhuvilam gp office compound in kizhuvilam gp(e-tender)
133/24- electrification of mcf shed at kizhuvilam gp office compound in kizhuvilam gp(e-tender)
Read morePro no 126/23-24 renovation of nainamkonam market in kizhuvilam gp( e tender)
Pro no 126/23-24 renovation of nainamkonam market in kizhuvilam gp( e tender)
Read more226/23-24 concreting of kadambattu nadappata in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
226/23-24 concreting of kadambattu nadappata in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Read more85/23-24 svups puravoor road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
85/23-24 svups puravoor road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Read morePro no 114/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 70 in ward 7 of kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Pro no 114/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 70 in ward 7 of kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Read moreof your Industry type