Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc2 Ph 2 Cluster Ii Zone 6 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Kondotty In Malappuram District 6 No Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 28.52 Km General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc2 Ph 2 Cluster Ii &Amp#X0d
Zone 6 One Year Running Contract For Various&Amp#X0d
Pwd Roads Under Road Section Kondotty In&Amp#X0d
Malappuram District 6 No Of Road Stretches For&Amp#X0d
A Length Of 28.52 Km General Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_706751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D5/PWD/RB/TR/5222/2024 Dated 18.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kondotty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1106811 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kondotty in malappuram district 9numbers road stretches for a total length of 30.81km general civil work
General rm 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kondotty in malappuram district 9numbers road stretches for a total length of 30.81km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24-cluster ii/ rc2 phase1 /-zone 14-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district 4 no of road stretches for a length of 13.52 km- general civil work
General-rm 2023-24-cluster ii/ rc2 phase1 /-zone 14-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district 4 no of road stretches for a length of 13.52 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 2025 rc2 phase 02 cluster ii zone 12 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 5 no of road stretches for a length 23.14 km running contract general civil work
General rm 2024 2025 rc2 phase 02 cluster ii zone 12 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 5 no of road stretches for a length 23.14 km running contract general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24 rc2 phase i-cluster ii -one year running contract for various pwd roads under cherpu section -thrissur district for 10 nos road stretches - general civil work
General-rm 2023-24 rc2 phase i-cluster ii -one year running contract for various pwd roads under cherpu section -thrissur district for 10 nos road stretches - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general rm 2023-24 cluster ii/phase 1--zone-6 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pernthalmanna malappuram dist.one roads stretches for a length of 12.26km-zone-vi
General-general rm 2023-24 cluster ii/phase 1--zone-6 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pernthalmanna malappuram dist.one roads stretches for a length of 12.26km-zone-vi
Read moreGeneral-rm/2025-2026 - rc 2 - phase 1- cluster ii - zone 12- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section malappuram in malappuram district 6 no of road stretches for a length of 18.185km- general civil work
General-rm/2025-2026 - rc 2 - phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii - zone 12- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district 6&#x0d no of road stretches for a length of 18.185km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster 2- zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 6 nos of road stretches for a length of 21.360 km- general civil work
General-rm/2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster 2- zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 6 nos of road stretches for a length of 21.360 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 10- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 6 nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.295 km
General-rm-2025-26- rc 2- phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii- zone 10- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district- 6&#x0d nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.295&#x0d km
Read moreGeneral rm 2024-25 rc2 phase 2rm 2024-25 cluster ii/zone 4 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section pandalam in pathanamthitta district 6 roads stretches for a length of 28.75 km
General rm 2024-25 rc2 phase 2rm&#x0d 2024-25 cluster ii/zone 4 one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section pandalam in pathanamthitta district 6&#x0d roads stretches for a length of 28.75 km &#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm2023 24 rc2 phase 1 oneyear rc varkala tvm rm 2023 24 zone 6 cluster 2 one year rc varkala tvm rm 2023 24 zone 6 oneyear running contract forvaroius pwd roads section varkala in tvmdistrict 2 road stretches for a length of 18 km
General rm2023 24 rc2 phase 1 oneyear rc varkala tvm rm 2023 24 zone 6 cluster 2 one year rc varkala tvm rm 2023 24 zone 6 oneyear running contract forvaroius pwd roads section varkala in tvmdistrict 2 road stretches for a length of 18 km
Read moreof your Industry type