Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm2023 24 Rc2 Phase 1 Oneyear Rc Varkala Tvm Rm 2023 24 Zone 6 Cluster 2 One Year Rc Varkala Tvm Rm 2023 24 Zone 6 Oneyear Running Contract Forvaroius Pwd Roads Section Varkala In Tvm District 2 Road Stretches For A Length Of 18 Km
|
| Description |
General Rm2023 24 Rc2 Phase 1 Oneyear Rc Varkala Tvm Rm 2023 24 Zone 6 Cluster 2 One Year Rc Varkala Tvm Rm 2023 24 Zone 6 Oneyear Running Contract Forvaroius Pwd Roads Section Varkala In Tvm District 2 Road Stretches For A Length Of 18 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_664224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/16940/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030717 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm 2023 24 rc2 phase 1 oneyear rc tvm venjaramoodu zone 3 oneyear running contract for zone 3 roads 6 roadsfor a total length of 28.4 km under roadssection venjaramoodu
Rm 2023 24 rc2 phase 1 oneyear rc tvm venjaramoodu zone 3 oneyear running contract for zone 3 roads 6 roadsfor a total length of 28.4 km under roads section venjaramoo du
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 rc2 phase 1 oneyear rc tvm venjaramoodu zone 5 oney ear running contract for zone 5 roads 4 roadsfor a total length of 29.7 km under roadssection venjaramoodu
General rm 2023 24 rc2 phase 1 oneyear rc tvm venjaramoodu zone 5 oney ear running contract for zone 5 roads 4 roadsfor a total length of 29.7 km under roadssection venjaramoodu
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc phase1one year rc varkala tvm 2025 26 zone 6 part 2 cluster 2 one year rc varkala tvm rm 2025 26 zone6 one year running contract for varoius pwd roads section varkala in tvm district 2 road stretches for a length of 18 point 9
General rm 2025 26 rc phase1one year rc varkala tvm 2025 26 zone 6 part 2 cluster 2 one year rc varkala tvm rm 2025 26 zone6 one year running contract for varoius pwd roads section varkala in tvm district 2 road stretches for a length of 18 point 90
Read moreGeneral rm2024 25 rc 2 phase2 2024 25 varkala road section section rc2 zone1 cluster 2 one year rc varkalatvm rm 2024 25 zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd road under roads section varkala in tvm district total length 23 149 kmstv
General rm2024 25 rc 2 phase2 2024 25 varkala road section section rc2 zone1 cluster 2 one year rc varkalatvm rm 2024 25 zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd road under roads section varkala in tvm district total length 23 149 kmstv
Read moreGeneral 202425 rc2 ph 2 zone 8 general rc zoneviii general rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 oneyear rc kuruppampady ekm rm 202425 zone 8 one year rc forvarious pwd roads under road sectionkuruppampady in ekm districtfor a length of 10.27 km general civil work
The provision included are&#x0d appx a supply of 36mm&#x0d metal fillingup pot holes 20 mm thick cgpc b clearing vegetation clearing chocked up&#x0d culvert and drain to avoid the water stagnation c&#x0d anticipatory items for various roads d emergency works
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc-ii ph-i 2023 24/cluster2/one year rc/kanjiramkulam/tvm-rm 2023-24-zone 4 - one year running contract for various pwd
Rc work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 pha2 cluster 2 oneyear rc varkala lac kilimanoor tvm rm 2024 25 zone5 paripall madathar a road ch 600 to 11 200 chadayamangalam pallickal road ch 6 400 to9 800 kilimanoor madavoor road ch 6 000 to10 000
Concrete tarring
Read moreGeneral rc ii phase 1 general rm2023 24 cluster 2 one year rc kunnathukal tvm rm 2023 24zone 7oneyear running contract for various roadsunder pwd roads section kunnathukal intvm district general civil work
Rc work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 phase1one year rc varkalatvm2025 26 zone6 part1 cluster 2 one year rc varkala tvm rm 2025 26 zone6 one year running contract for varoius pwd roads section varkala in tvm district 8road stretches for a length of 34 km part 1 genera
General rm 2025 26 phase1one year rc varkalatvm2025 26 zone6 part1 cluster 2 one year rc varkala tvm rm 2025 26 zone6 one year running contract for varoius pwd roads section varkala in tvm district 8road stretches for a length of 34 km part 1
Read moreGeneral- rm 2024-25 - rc2 - phase2-cluster 2 -one year rc- parassala-zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvmdistrict -2 road stretches for a length of 11.45km
General- rm 2024-25 - rc2 - phase2-cluster 2 -one year rc- parassala-zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvmdistrict -2 road stretches for a length of 11.45km &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type