Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm2024 25 Rc 2 Phase2 2024 25 Varkala Road Section Section Rc2 Zone1 Cluster 2 One Year Rc Varkala Tvm Rm 2024 25 Zone 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Road Under Roads Section Varkala In Tvm District Total Length 23 149 Kms Tv
|
| Description |
General Rm2024 25 Rc 2 Phase2 2024 25 Varkala Road Section Section Rc2 Zone1 Cluster 2 One Year Rc Varkala Tvm Rm 2024 25 Zone 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Road Under Roads Section Varkala In Tvm District Total Length 23 149 Kms Tv
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_698521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/9505/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090103 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm-2024-25/rc-2 ph-2 cluster ii/one year rc erumely/kottayam-rm2024 25-zonev-one year running contract
Rm-2024-25/rc-2 ph-2 cluster&#x0d ii/one year rc erumely/kottayam-rm2024&#x0d 25-zonev-one year running contract for&#x0d karinilam pachima kuzhimavu road ch. 7/000&#x0d to 9/200 under road section erumely in&#x0d kottayam district-general civil work
Read moreRm 2042 25 rc 2 ph 2cluster ii one year rc pala kottayam rm2024 25 zonevi rm 2024 25 cluster iione year rc palakottayam rm2024 25 zone vi one year pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 10 road stretches length of 26 109 km.
Rm 2042 25 rc 2 ph 2cluster&#x0d ii one year rc pala kottayam&#x0d rm2024 25 zonevi rm 2024&#x0d 25 cluster iione year rc palakottayam&#x0d rm2024 25 zone vi one year&#x0d pwd roads&#x0d under road section pala in kottayam district 10 road stretches length of 26 109 km.
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 one year rc zone1 3 road stretches for a length of 12.537km chelakkara lac general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 one year rc zone1 3 road stretches for a length of 12.537km chelakkara lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general- rm / 2024-2025- rc2 phase2 / one year rc zone for various pwd roads under roads section nedumkandom in iddukki dt 4 road stretches for a length of 17.80 km-general rm2024-2025 -general civil work-1
General-general- rm / 2024-2025- rc2&#x0d phase2 / one year rc zone for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section nedumkandom in&#x0d iddukki dt 4 road stretches for a length of&#x0d 17.80 km-general rm2024-2025 -general&#x0d civil work-1&#x0d
Read moreGeneral rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zone1 one year running contract for variouspwd roadsunder road section erumely in kottayam district 4 road stretches for a length of 25 915 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
General rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zone1 one year running contract for variouspwd roadsunder road section erumely in kottayam district 4 road stretches for a length of 25 915 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
Read moreGeneral- rm 2024-25 - rc2 - phase2-cluster 2 -one year rc- parassala-zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvmdistrict -2 road stretches for a length of 11.45km
General- rm 2024-25 - rc2 - phase2-cluster 2 -one year rc- parassala-zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvmdistrict -2 road stretches for a length of 11.45km &#x0d
Read moreGeneral rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
General rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
Read moreRc 2 phase2 nedumangad road section one year running contract cluster 2 phase 1zone 4 1 road
Rc 2 phase2 nedumangad road section one year running contract cluster 2 phase 1zone 4 1 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 12.60 km vithura bonacaude road from ch 7 000 to 19 600&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rm2024-25/rc2phase2one year rc/ernakulam/roads section njarakkal 10roads stretches fora total length of 54.84 km
General-rm2024-25/rc2phase2one year rc/ernakulam/roads section njarakkal 10roads stretches fora total length of 54.84 km
Read moreGeneral rm2023 24 rc2 phase 1 oneyear rc varkala tvm rm 2023 24 zone 6 cluster 2 one year rc varkala tvm rm 2023 24 zone 6 oneyear running contract forvaroius pwd roads section varkala in tvmdistrict 2 road stretches for a length of 18 km
General rm2023 24 rc2 phase 1 oneyear rc varkala tvm rm 2023 24 zone 6 cluster 2 one year rc varkala tvm rm 2023 24 zone 6 oneyear running contract forvaroius pwd roads section varkala in tvmdistrict 2 road stretches for a length of 18 km
Read moreof your Industry type