Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc2 Phase1 One Year Rc Zone1 3 Road Stretches For A Length Of 12.537km Chelakkara Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc2 Phase1 One Year Rc Zone1 3 Road Stretches For A Length Of 12.537km Chelakkara Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_742377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/13001/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195292 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Genera rc2 phase1 general rm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section padinjarathara in wayanad dist 6 road stretches for a length of km 36.26 km general civil work
Genera rc2 phase1 general rm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 one year rc for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section padinjarathara in wayanad dist 6 road stretches for a length of km 36.26 km general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 one year running contract for various road under road section kunnamkulam for a length of 54.895km 13 nos road in thrissur district rc2 phase1 general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 one year running contract for various road under road section kunnamkulam for a length of 54.895km 13 nos road in thrissur district rc2 phase1 general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
Read moreRm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 zone ii rm 2023 24 zone ii rc2 ph 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuravilangadu in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 29.42 km. general civil work
Rm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 zone&#x0d ii rm 2023 24 zone ii rc2 ph 1 one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section kuravilangadu in&#x0d kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 29.42 km. general civil work
Read moreRetende-2-rm-2024-2025/ rc2 phase2 panamaram-road stretches for a length of 5.22
General-rm-2024-2025/ rc2 phase&#x0d 2//cluster ii /zone ii/ one year rc-zone ii for&#x0d various pwd roads uder road section&#x0d panamaram-road stretches for a length of 5.22&#x0d km .-general civil work.-&#x0d
Read moreGeneral road maintenance 2024 25 rc2 ph2 cluster ii phase 2 one year rc chelakkara section thrissur dt zone ii 5 nos road stretches for a length of 28.775km one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section chelakkara in thrissur dt
General one year rc chelakkara section thrissur dt zone ii pazhayannur lakkidi road km 4 000 to 8 505 pampady road km 2 000 to 4 416 chelakkara elanad road km 0 000 to 11 594 malesamangalam road km 0 000 to 5 740 kuthampully road 0 000 to 4 520
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-24/one year rc2-phase-1-rm-2023-24 pwd roads under road section kollam road stretches for length of 34.122 km
General-rm-2023-24/one year rc2-phase-1-rm-2023-24 pwd roads under road section kollam road stretches for length of 34.122 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc valappad section thrissur district one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valappad in thrissur district 16 nos road stretches for a length of 62.199 km
Initial rectification of roads, pre monsoon works, prive maintenance, routine maintenance inspections
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25-rc 2 phase 2/one year rc-zone viii-- rm-2024-25-rc2 phase 2/one year rc-zone viii-for various pwd roads, under section muttom in idukki district. five road stretches for a length of 12.05 km-
General-rm-2024-25-rc 2 phase 2/one&#x0d year rc-zone viii-- rm-2024-25-rc2 phase&#x0d 2/one year rc-zone viii-for various pwd&#x0d roads, under section muttom in idukki&#x0d district. five road stretches for a length of&#x0d 12.05 km-
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 cluster ii zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under wadakkanchery section in thrissur district 8 nos road stretches for a length of 31.275km general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 cluster ii zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under wadakkanchery section in thrissur district 8 nos road stretches for a length of 31.275km general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type