Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sopd Ods 23 24 143 Construction Of Road Starting From 2nd Km Of Pmgsy Pkg No. As 09 13 At Chandipur Te To Gaurangapur (Ch. 650.00m To 1650.00m) Under Sopd Ods (Tea Garden Road) For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Sopd Ods 23 24 143 Construction Of Road Starting From 2nd Km Of Pmgsy Pkg No. As 09 13 At Chandipur Te To Gaurangapur (Ch. 650.00m To 1650.00m) Under Sopd Ods (Tea Garden Road) For The Year 2023 24.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_36587_2 |
|
Reference Number |
No. CE/DEV/TB/906/2023-24/08 |
| Tender Fee | 2330 |
| EMD | 2.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hailakandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59844 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sopd_ods_23_24_04 construction of balance portion of nagajanka te road under sopd-ods under teok and mariani road division
Sopd_ods_23_24_04 construction of balance portion of nagajanka te road under sopd-ods under teok and mariani road division
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_122 construction of internal road of rajoi te (l 1.742km) under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24
Sopd_ods_23_24_122 construction of internal road of rajoi te (l 1.742km) under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_06 construction of road from monmohinipur school line to shyamaguri te hospital under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.
Sopd_ods_23_24_06 construction of road from monmohinipur school line to shyamaguri te hospital under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.&#x0d
Read moreProtective wall fencing around the pond in front of e te building of aec, jalukbari, guwahati-13 under sopd-ods during the year 2023-24
Protective wall fencing around the pond in front of e te building of aec, jalukbari, guwahati-13 under sopd-ods during the year 2023-24
Read moreSpecial repair work of the pmgsy road from kalakhantala more to gopipur khayaghat via chandipur within purbasthali-ii block, length-0.500 km (ch-.3.00 km to 3.500 km), pkg no. wb-05-09
Special repair work of the pmgsy road from kalakhantala more to gopipur khayaghat via chandipur within purbasthali-ii block, length-0.500 km (ch-.3.00 km to 3.500 km), pkg no. wb-05-09
Read moreStbr/sopd-g/algapur katlicherra-01/40 (1) improvement of pmgsy road kanchanpur road via chunibasti to kanchanpur ra, (ii) construction of road starting from pmgsy road (package no. 02) kanchanpur pwd road to tel katta khasia punjee pwd road via durgi
Stbr/sopd-g/algapur katlicherra-01/40 (1) improvement of pmgsy road kanchanpur road via chunibasti to kanchanpur ra, (ii) construction of road starting from pmgsy road (package no. 02) kanchanpur pwd road to tel katta khasia punjee pwd road via durgi
Read moreof your Industry type