Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protective Wall Fencing Around The Pond In Front Of E Te Building Of Aec, Jalukbari, Guwahati 13 Under Sopd Ods During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Protective Wall Fencing Around The Pond In Front Of E Te Building Of Aec, Jalukbari, Guwahati 13 Under Sopd Ods During The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWBNH_32500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/Protective Wall_AEC_E_TE Bldg |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, PWD Guwahati Building Circle-II Ghy-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Protective wall fencing around the pond in front of principals office chemical engg. building of assam engineering college, jalukbari under sopd-ods during the year 2023-24
Protective wall fencing around the pond in front of principals office chemical engg. building of assam engineering college, jalukbari under sopd-ods during the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of rcc single storey new boys hostel no.1 at assam engineering college,jalukbari, guwahati-13 (provision g plus 2)under sopd-ods during the year 2023-24
Construction of rcc single storey new boys hostel no.1 at assam engineering college,jalukbari, guwahati-13 (provision g plus 2)under sopd-ods during the year 2023-24
Read moreDevelopment of athgaon pond and construction of peripheral road around the pond at athgaon, guwahati
Development of athgaon pond and construction of peripheral road around the pond at athgaon, guwahati
Read moreDevelopment of athgaon pond and construction of peripheral road around the pond at athgaon, guwahati
Development of athgaon pond and construction of peripheral road around the pond at athgaon, guwahati
Read moreConstruction of drain on the west side of district transport office, guwahati, dist. kamrup (m) under sopd-ods budget 2023-24
Construction of drain on the west side of district transport office, guwahati, dist. kamrup (m) under sopd-ods budget 2023-24
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_122 construction of internal road of rajoi te (l 1.742km) under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24
Sopd_ods_23_24_122 construction of internal road of rajoi te (l 1.742km) under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_04 construction of balance portion of nagajanka te road under sopd-ods under teok and mariani road division
Sopd_ods_23_24_04 construction of balance portion of nagajanka te road under sopd-ods under teok and mariani road division
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_06 construction of road from monmohinipur school line to shyamaguri te hospital under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.
Sopd_ods_23_24_06 construction of road from monmohinipur school line to shyamaguri te hospital under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of ananda nagar road from ch. 0.00 m ch. 540.00 m at north guwahati under sopd g for the year 2023 24 jalukbari lac
Improvement of ananda nagar road from ch. 0.00 m ch. 540.00 m at north guwahati under sopd g for the year 2023 24 jalukbari lac
Read moreUp-gradation and improvement of street lighting facilities of jalukbari - airport borjhar road (at national highway no. -17) in guwahati under sopd for the year 2022-23
Up-gradation and improvement of street lighting facilities of jalukbari - airport borjhar road (at national highway no. -17) in guwahati under sopd for the year 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type