Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Load Bearing Drain And Road Works At Lachit Borphukan Road Near North Guwahati Ps Under Sopd G For The Year 2023 24 Jalukbari Lac
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Load Bearing Drain And Road Works At Lachit Borphukan Road Near North Guwahati Ps Under Sopd G For The Year 2023 24 Jalukbari Lac
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_31370_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CS/JHTRD/SOPD-G/18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 72500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD JHTRD Amingaon 781031 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of ananda nagar road from ch. 0.00 m ch. 540.00 m at north guwahati under sopd g for the year 2023 24 jalukbari lac
Improvement of ananda nagar road from ch. 0.00 m ch. 540.00 m at north guwahati under sopd g for the year 2023 24 jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/09 improvement of majgaon ferry ghat to tilling gaon road at north guwahati under sopd.g for the year 2023.24, jalukbari lac
Improvement of majgaon ferry ghat to tilling gaon road at north guwahati under sopd.g for the year 2023.24, jalukbari lac
Read moreConstruction of outdoor stadium at aouniati kamaldev hs institute north guwahati jalukbari lac dist kamrup
Construction of outdoor stadium at aouniati kamaldev hs institute north guwahati jalukbari lac dist kamrup
Read moreSopd_g_23_24_02 construction of rcc load bearing drain at rangmahal athgaon road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac.
Sopd_g_23_24_02 construction of rcc load bearing drain at rangmahal athgaon road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac.
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/05 improvement of dadara napara road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/05 improvement of dadara napara road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/06 improvement of dadara singimari road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/06 improvement of dadara singimari road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreSopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of pacharia college approach road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac.
Sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of pacharia college approach road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac.
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/03 improvement of tilakchand pathar road at sualkuchi with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/03 improvement of tilakchand pathar road at sualkuchi with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreConstruction of road under clean village award 2023 in jugibari gaon of kothalguri zpc (1) extension bhaben konwar path (l 1000m), (2) aka tenpur ali to lachit borphukan ali part 1 (l 205m), (3) lachit borphukan road bye lane 1 (l 100m), (4) lachit
Construction of road under clean village award 2023 in jugibari gaon of kothalguri zpc (1) extension bhaben konwar path (l 1000m), (2) aka tenpur ali to lachit borphukan ali part 1 (l 205m), (3) lachit borphukan road bye lane 1 (l 100m), (4) lachit
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/17 ex post facto approval for construction of parking yard and approach road in view of namghar samahor at aunuati satra ghat, north guwahati under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Ex post facto approval for construction of parking yard and approach road in view of namghar samahor at aunuati satra ghat, north guwahati under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreof your Industry type