Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Ananda Nagar Road From Ch. 0.00 M Ch. 540.00 M At North Guwahati Under Sopd G For The Year 2023 24 Jalukbari Lac
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Ananda Nagar Road From Ch. 0.00 M Ch. 540.00 M At North Guwahati Under Sopd G For The Year 2023 24 Jalukbari Lac
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_31365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CS/JHTRD/SOPD-G/17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 65100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD JHTRD Amingaon 781031 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of outdoor stadium at aouniati kamaldev hs institute north guwahati jalukbari lac dist kamrup
Construction of outdoor stadium at aouniati kamaldev hs institute north guwahati jalukbari lac dist kamrup
Read moreConstruction of rcc load bearing drain and road works at lachit borphukan road near north guwahati ps under sopd-g for the year 2023-24 jalukbari lac
Construction of rcc load bearing drain and road works at lachit borphukan road near north guwahati ps under sopd-g for the year 2023-24 jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/09 improvement of majgaon ferry ghat to tilling gaon road at north guwahati under sopd.g for the year 2023.24, jalukbari lac
Improvement of majgaon ferry ghat to tilling gaon road at north guwahati under sopd.g for the year 2023.24, jalukbari lac
Read moreSopd_g_25_26_50 construction of road from s.k. road to ranghar (ch. 0.00 m to ch.2000.00 m) and bhangarpar babur bazar road to ranghar br.approach (ch.0.00 m to ch.1100.00 m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26, borkhola lac.
Sopd_g_25_26_50 construction of road from s.k. road to ranghar (ch. 0.00 m to ch.2000.00 m) and bhangarpar babur bazar road to ranghar br.approach (ch.0.00 m to ch.1100.00 m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26, borkhola lac.
Read moreSopd_g_25_26_51 construction of road from gumnadi to bhogle basti (from ch. 0.00 m to ch.1750.00 m ) under sopd-g in lakhimpur lac for the year 2025-26.
Sopd_g_25_26_51 construction of road from gumnadi to bhogle basti (from ch. 0.00 m to ch.1750.00 m ) under sopd-g in lakhimpur lac for the year 2025-26.
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/17 ex post facto approval for construction of parking yard and approach road in view of namghar samahor at aunuati satra ghat, north guwahati under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Ex post facto approval for construction of parking yard and approach road in view of namghar samahor at aunuati satra ghat, north guwahati under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreSolar powered mdtws (1 point) at jalukbari lac under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Solar powered mdtws (1 point) at jalukbari lac under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreSolar powered mdtws_2 points_under hajo lac under sopd-g for the year 2024-25_hajo jalukbari division_irr_amingaon
Solar powered mdtws_2 points_under hajo lac under sopd-g for the year 2024-25_hajo jalukbari division_irr_amingaon
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/107_periodic renewal of bhakatgaon road road ch. 0.00 m to 2000.00 m, nabagram road ch. 0.00 m to 5000.00 m , jitpur road ch. 0.00 m to 1214.00 m , lakhibari ali road ch. 0.00 m to 5500.00 m , kuhiyarbari road ch. 0.00 m to 1200.00 m
Mmpna/2023-24/107_periodic renewal of bhakatgaon road road ch. 0.00 m to 2000.00 m, nabagram road ch. 0.00 m to 5000.00 m , jitpur road ch. 0.00 m to 1214.00 m , lakhibari ali road ch. 0.00 m to 5500.00 m , kuhiyarbari road ch. 0.00 m to 1200.00 m
Read moreSopd_g_25_26_26 re- construction of haranggajao rangapur doliadisa road (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 3400.00 m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26
Sopd_g_25_26_26 re- construction of haranggajao rangapur doliadisa road (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 3400.00 m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type