Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kam/Krc/Sopd(g)/2023 24/09 Improvement Of Majgaon Ferry Ghat To Tilling Gaon Road At North Guwahati Under Sopd.G For The Year 2023.24, Jalukbari Lac
Description
Improvement Of Majgaon Ferry Ghat To Tilling Gaon Road At North Guwahati Under Sopd.G For The Year 2023.24, Jalukbari Lac
Organisation Government of Assam
Tender Id 2023_PWD_32168_1
Reference
Number
No.GRC/NIT/510./2021-22/Pt.I/ 2486-92 Dtd.18.08.23
Tender Fee 3134
EMD 2.09 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer,PWRD,Kamrup Road Circle
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in

Start Date August 22, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1100 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.