Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbr/Sopd G/Algapur Katlicherra 01/40 (1) Improvement Of Pmgsy Road Kanchanpur Road Via Chunibasti To Kanchanpur Ra, (Ii) Construction Of Road Starting From Pmgsy Road (Package No. 02) Kanchanpur Pwd Road To Tel Katta Khasia Punjee Pwd Road Via Durgi
|
| Description |
Stbr/Sopd G/Algapur Katlicherra 01/40 (1) Improvement Of Pmgsy Road Kanchanpur Road Via Chunibasti To Kanchanpur Ra, (Ii) Construction Of Road Starting From Pmgsy Road (Package No. 02) Kanchanpur Pwd Road To Tel Katta Khasia Punjee Pwd Road Via Durgi
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_46604_18 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/STBR/SOPD-G/NIT/07/2025 26/8 Dated 29-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3137 |
| EMD | 3.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Katlicherra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=74554 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreKaranj 25/construction of bridges in karanj district br.no 1/1 on cr road to pincherra khasia punjee road
Karanj 25/construction of bridges in karanj district br.no 1/1 on cr road to pincherra khasia punjee road
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_543 construction of road from lilianpur khasia punjee road to monkush via bt road in cachar district of assam under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_543 construction of road from lilianpur khasia punjee road to monkush via bt road in cachar district of assam under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreStrengthening of road from rk mission to badshahtilla (nh 208a) via algapur under kalacherra rd block
Strengthening of road from rk mission to badshahtilla (nh-208a) via algapur under kalacherra rd block
Read moreT14-pmgsy road to rangalibeel via rajabeell
Earth work, gsb, ctb, mss, rcc cd structure, protection works, road furniture and etc.
Read moreMtc. of pwd road from baruakandi p.o. to algapur via algapur jb school and baruakandi high school under pwd (randb) dharmanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24
Re-carpeting and patch carpeting, patch wbm and grouting, surface drains, stripping etc
Read moreChandiapalla pmgsy road to atri via bamadiha saradhapur road
Chandiapalla pmgsy road to atri via bamadiha saradhapur road
Read moreConstruction of road from pmgsy road ranga to pmgsy road sitapahar via mohali tola (l-1.720km.)
Construction of road from pmgsy road ranga to pmgsy road sitapahar via mohali tola (l-1.720km.)
Read moreAsom_mala_3.0_25_26_09 improvement and upgradation of road from nh-37 at jirighat to joypur connects with nh-137g pailapool-joypur-harinagar kumarcherra road via bhahadurpur, boma punjee and phailen punjee under asom mala 3.0 for the year 2025-26
Asom_mala_3.0_25_26_09 improvement and upgradation of road from nh-37 at jirighat to joypur connects with nh-137g pailapool-joypur-harinagar kumarcherra road via bhahadurpur, boma punjee and phailen punjee under asom mala 3.0 for the year 2025-26
Read moreSpecial repair of kanchanpur chauraha to bangla chauraha via bichupur link road
Special repair of kanchanpur chauraha to bangla chauraha via bichupur link road
Read moreof your Industry type