Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work Of The Pmgsy Road From Kalakhantala More To Gopipur Khayaghat Via Chandipur Within Purbasthali Ii Block, Length 0.500 Km (Ch .3.00 Km To 3.500 Km), Pkg No. Wb 05 09
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work Of The Pmgsy Road From Kalakhantala More To Gopipur Khayaghat Via Chandipur Within Purbasthali Ii Block, Length 0.500 Km (Ch .3.00 Km To 3.500 Km), Pkg No. Wb 05 09
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_634148_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSRDA/PBD/NIT-25 of 2023-24/SRW/MNTS(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 65259 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the WBSRDA, Purba Bardhaman Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair work of the pmgsy road from biswarambha to kamalnagar within purbasthali-ii block, length-0.500 km (ch-.0.700 km to 1.200 km), pkg no. wb-05-38
Special repair work of the pmgsy road from biswarambha to kamalnagar within purbasthali-ii block, length-0.500 km (ch-.0.700 km to 1.200 km), pkg no. wb-05-38
Read moreAdditional work for side slop stability for special repair work of the pmgsy road from biswarambha to kamalnagar within purbasthali-ii block, length-0.500 km (ch-.0.700 km to 1.200 km), pkg no. wb0538
Additional work for side slop stability for special repair work of the pmgsy road from biswarambha to kamalnagar within purbasthali-ii block, length-0.500 km (ch-.0.700 km to 1.200 km), pkg no. wb0538
Read moreAdditional work for side slop stability for special repair work of the pmgsy road from biswarambha to kamalnagar within purbasthali-ii block, length-0.500 km (ch-.0.700 km to 1.200 km), pkg no. wb0538
Additional work for side slop stability for special repair work of the pmgsy road from biswarambha to kamalnagar within purbasthali-ii block, length-0.500 km (ch-.0.700 km to 1.200 km), pkg no. wb0538
Read more(56) improvement to service road on right bank of disty. no.14 main from rd 0.500 km to rd 3.500 km
Improvement to service road on right bank of disty. no.14 main from rd 0.500 km to rd 3.500 km
Read moreConstruction of road rcw on shedeshwar to pipra road vr 134 km 0.500 to 3.00 tah umred
Construction of road rcw on shedeshwar to pipra road vr 134 km 0.500 to 3.00 tah umred
Read moreConstruction of road from kahaldih more to aamtal via dhokhara basti road (l-3.00 km.)
Construction of road from kahaldih more to aamtal via dhokhara basti road (l-3.00 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from taltala more to charchardanga radheshya mondal house under purbasthali-ii block, lengt-1.940 km
Construction of road from taltala more to charchardanga radheshya mondal house under purbasthali-ii block, lengt-1.940 km
Read moreConstruction of road from baliapur jharia road jayrampur more to bhagarampur rani road via chandkuya. (l-3.00 km.)
Construction of road from baliapur jharia road jayrampur more to bhagarampur rani road via chandkuya. (l-3.00 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 31/ stpkg/17/2023-24strengthening of road from (1) bhaura school more to daladali reo road (length-1.20 km.) (2) chouli more to patrachouli (length-1.53 km.) (3) bijulia more to tigra (length-3.00 km.) (4) piska railway station to bhagal
Rwd/ranchi/ 31/ stpkg/17/2023-24strengthening of road from (1) bhaura school more to daladali reo road (length-1.20 km.) (2) chouli more to patrachouli (length-1.53 km.) (3) bijulia more to tigra (length-3.00 km.) (4) piska railway station to bhagal
Read moreBank strengthening from rd 0.360 km to rd 0.660 km of t.salimarikonda minor, protection wall on right bank in between rd 0.500 km to 1.1150 km, in between rd 3.350 km to rd 3.500 km and in between rd 4.370 km to rd 4.950 km of t. salimarikonda minor
Bank strengthening from rd 0.360 km to rd 0.660 km of t.salimarikonda minor, protection wall on right bank in between rd 0.500 km to 1.1150 km, in between rd 3.350 km to rd 3.500 km and in between rd 4.370 km to rd 4.950 km of t. salimarikonda minor
Read moreof your Industry type