Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Baldi Piranji Mdr 60 Km 0 00 To 23/00 Part Met To Kharus 4 Km Actual Km 17 00 To 18 221 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
Description
Improvement To Baldi Piranji Mdr 60 Km 0 00 To 23/00 Part Met To Kharus 4 Km Actual Km 17 00 To 18 221 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_917954_1
Reference
Number
Notice No.6/23-24/WNo.05
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.26 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer PWC Pusad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 21, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 27/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.