Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintanannce And Repairs To Umarkhed Baldi Piranji To Sh 262 Road Mdr 60 Km 0 00 To 23 800 Part Km 2 00 To 4 00 8 00 To 9 00 14 500 To 15 00 And 18 220 To 23 800 Length 9 079 Km Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
Description
Annual Maintanannce And Repairs To Umarkhed Baldi Piranji To Sh 262 Road Mdr 60 Km 0 00 To 23 800 Part Km 2 00 To 4 00 8 00 To 9 00 14 500 To 15 00 And 18 220 To 23 800 Length 9 079 Km Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1238920_1
Reference
Number
Notice No.10/25-26/WNo.17
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Umarkhed
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2137477

Start Date November 03, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 10/11/2025

Expired 297 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.