Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Baldi Piranji Mdr 60 Km 0 00 To 23 00 Part Met To Kharus 4 Km Actual Km 17 00 To 18 221 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Baldi Piranji Mdr 60 Km 0 00 To 23 00 Part Met To Kharus 4 Km Actual Km 17 00 To 18 221 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.18/23-24/WNo.10 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PWC Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to baldi piranji mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23/00 part met to kharus 4 km actual km 17 00 to 18 221 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to baldi piranji mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23/00 part met to kharus 4 km actual km 17 00 to 18 221 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed baldi piranji to sh 262 road mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23 800 part km 2 00 to 4 00 8 00 to 9 00 14 500 to 15 00 and 18 221 to 23 800 repairs length 9 079 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed baldi piranji to sh 262 road mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23 800 part km 2 00 to 4 00 8 00 to 9 00 14 500 to 15 00 and 18 221 to 23 800 repairs length 9 079 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed baldi piranji to sh 262 road mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23 800 part km 2 00 to 4 00 8 00 to 9 00 14 500 to 15 00 and 18 220 to 23 800 length 9 079 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed baldi piranji to sh 262 road mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23 800 part km 2 00 to 4 00 8 00 to 9 00 14 500 to 15 00 and 18 220 to 23 800 length 9 079 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 4 500 to 5 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 4 500 to 5 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabi kharbi road km 30 00 to 35 00 actual km 33 00 to 35 00 mdr 63 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabi kharbi road km 30 00 to 35 00 actual km 33 00 to 35 00 mdr 63 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabi kharbi road km 30 00 to 35 00 actual km 30 00 to 33 00 mdr-63 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabi kharbi road km 30 00 to 35 00 actual km 30 00 to 33 00 mdr-63 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 4 00 to 4 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 4 00 to 4 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to road chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 3 00 to 3 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to road chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 3 00 to 3 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 3 500 to 4 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 3 500 to 4 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 length 15 00 part km 5 00 to 8 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 length 15 00 part km 5 00 to 8 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type