Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Mdr 37 Joint Road To Bhambarkhed Joint Road Vr 11 Km 0 00 To 6 00 Actual Km 0 00 To 2 700 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement Mdr 37 Joint Road To Bhambarkhed Joint Road Vr 11 Km 0 00 To 6 00 Actual Km 0 00 To 2 700 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978680_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.36/23-24/WNo.15 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Supersintending Engineer PWC Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mahagaon soit joint road vr 94 km 0 00 to 0 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to mahagaon soit joint road vr 94 km 0 00 to 0 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon vr 5 km 1 700 to 3 00 actual ch 2 00 to 2 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon vr 5 km 1 700 to 3 00 actual ch 2 00 to 2 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement mdr 63 joint road to wanarwadi joint road vr 127 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement mdr 63 joint road to wanarwadi joint road vr 127 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement mdr 63 joint road to pimpalgaon joint road vr 128 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement mdr 63 joint road to pimpalgaon joint road vr 128 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement mdr 63 joint road to pimpalgaon joint road vr 128 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement mdr 63 joint road to pimpalgaon joint road vr 128 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of road from pimpaldari to dagaddhanora km 0 00 to 0 700 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road from pimpaldari to dagaddhanora km 0 00 to 0 700 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type