Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintanannce And Repairs To Umarkhed Baldi Piranji To Sh 262 Road Mdr 60 Km 0 00 To 23 800 Part Km 2 00 To 4 00 8 00 To 9 00 14 500 To 15 00 And 18 221 To 23 800 Repairs Length 9 079 Km Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
One Year Maintanannce And Repairs To Umarkhed Baldi Piranji To Sh 262 Road Mdr 60 Km 0 00 To 23 800 Part Km 2 00 To 4 00 8 00 To 9 00 14 500 To 15 00 And 18 221 To 23 800 Repairs Length 9 079 Km Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1051580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.02/24-25/WNo.26 UEE |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umarkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1835999 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed baldi piranji to sh 262 road mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23 800 part km 2 00 to 4 00 8 00 to 9 00 14 500 to 15 00 and 18 220 to 23 800 length 9 079 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed baldi piranji to sh 262 road mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23 800 part km 2 00 to 4 00 8 00 to 9 00 14 500 to 15 00 and 18 220 to 23 800 length 9 079 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to baldi piranji mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23/00 part met to kharus 4 km actual km 17 00 to 18 221 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to baldi piranji mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23/00 part met to kharus 4 km actual km 17 00 to 18 221 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to baldi piranji mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23 00 part met to kharus 4 km actual km 17 00 to 18 221 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to baldi piranji mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23 00 part met to kharus 4 km actual km 17 00 to 18 221 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed churmura dagadthar chikhali kali tembhi mdr 56 connecting road to sh 51 km 0 00 to 11 800 part km 0 00 to 11 800 length 11 80 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed churmura dagadthar chikhali kali tembhi mdr 56 connecting road to sh 51 km 0 00 to 11 800 part km 0 00 to 11 800 length 11 80 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to churmura dagadthar chilli kali tembhi connecting sh 51 road mdr 56 km 0 00 to 11 800 part km 0 00 to 11 800 repairs length 11 800 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to churmura dagadthar chilli kali tembhi connecting sh 51 road mdr 56 km 0 00 to 11 800 part km 0 00 to 11 800 repairs length 11 800 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type