Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintanannce And Repairs To Umarkhed Churmura Dagadthar Chikhali Kali Tembhi Mdr 56 Connecting Road To Sh 51 Km 0 00 To 11 800 Part Km 0 00 To 11 800 Length 11 80 Km Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Annual Maintanannce And Repairs To Umarkhed Churmura Dagadthar Chikhali Kali Tembhi Mdr 56 Connecting Road To Sh 51 Km 0 00 To 11 800 Part Km 0 00 To 11 800 Length 11 80 Km Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1238747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.10/25-26/WNo.15 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umarkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2137155 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed churmura dagadthar chikhali kali tembhi to join sh 51 road mdr 56 km 11 800 to 24 00 part km 11 800 to 24 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed churmura dagadthar chikhali kali tembhi to join sh 51 road mdr 56 km 11 800 to 24 00 part km 11 800 to 24 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed churmura dagadthar chikhali kali tembhi to join sh 51 road mdr 56 km 11 800 to 24 00 part km 11 800 to 24 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed churmura dagadthar chikhali kali tembhi to join sh 51 road mdr 56 km 11 800 to 24 00 part km 11 800 to 24 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to churmura dagadthar chilli kali tembhi connecting sh 51 road mdr 56 km 0 00 to 11 800 part km 0 00 to 11 800 repairs length 11 800 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to churmura dagadthar chilli kali tembhi connecting sh 51 road mdr 56 km 0 00 to 11 800 part km 0 00 to 11 800 repairs length 11 800 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to accident prone zone near churmura shichurmura talav portion ghat portion on umarkhed churmura dagadthar chilli mdr 56 road km 0 00 to 12 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to accident prone zone near churmura shichurmura talav portion ghat portion on umarkhed churmura dagadthar chilli mdr 56 road km 0 00 to 12 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed baldi piranji to sh 262 road mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23 800 part km 2 00 to 4 00 8 00 to 9 00 14 500 to 15 00 and 18 220 to 23 800 length 9 079 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed baldi piranji to sh 262 road mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23 800 part km 2 00 to 4 00 8 00 to 9 00 14 500 to 15 00 and 18 220 to 23 800 length 9 079 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed baldi piranji to sh 262 road mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23 800 part km 2 00 to 4 00 8 00 to 9 00 14 500 to 15 00 and 18 221 to 23 800 repairs length 9 079 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed baldi piranji to sh 262 road mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23 800 part km 2 00 to 4 00 8 00 to 9 00 14 500 to 15 00 and 18 221 to 23 800 repairs length 9 079 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to belkhed umarkhed road vr39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to belkhed umarkhed road vr39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura valdi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 0 00 to 48 200 part km 6 500 to 9 00 44 00 to 48 00 repairs length 6 50 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura valdi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 0 00 to 48 200 part km 6 500 to 9 00 44 00 to 48 00 repairs length 6 50 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to umarkhed to pimpri kh. road vr 52, km 0/00 to 0/800 ( umarkhed village ) tal chalisgaon
Improvement to umarkhed to pimpri kh. road vr 52, km 0/00 to 0/800 ( umarkhed village ) tal chalisgaon
Read moreof your Industry type