Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chilli Dindala Pardi Piranji Road Odr 205 Part Km 4 500 To 5 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chilli Dindala Pardi Piranji Road Odr 205 Part Km 4 500 To 5 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_954043_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.43/23-24/WNo.11 Society |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 4 00 to 4 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 4 00 to 4 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to road chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 3 00 to 3 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to road chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 3 00 to 3 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 3 500 to 4 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 3 500 to 4 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 length 15 00 part km 5 00 to 8 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 length 15 00 part km 5 00 to 8 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement of chilli dindala piranji road odr-205 length 15.00 km in part 0/800 to 1/600, tq.- umarkhed, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement of chilli dindala piranji road odr-205 length 15.00 km in part 0/800 to 1/600, tq.- umarkhed, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement pophali to ambali chilli road odr 204 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement pophali to ambali chilli road odr 204 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of piranji road c c road tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of piranji road c c road tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road at piranji c c road tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road at piranji c c road tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road at pardi chu tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road at pardi chu tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road at pardi chu tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road at pardi chu tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type