Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair To Vehicle Ba No 16 B 120675 K Gypsy Held With Age Em Bagdogra Under Ge Af Bagdogra 1,Repair T
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4492565
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 17, 2024 00:44
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 950 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARYAN & CO. - 25-01-2024 12:30:52 MSE Qualified
2 M/S ROY ENTERPRISE - 24-01-2024 18:03:11 MSE Qualified
3 Sristi Traders - 24-01-2024 19:28:44 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S ROY ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair to vehicle BA No 16B-120675K Gypsy held with AGE EM Bagdogra under GE AF Bagdogra 1,Repair t 70750.00 L1
2 ARYAN & CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Repair to vehicle BA No 16B-120675K Gypsy held with AGE EM Bagdogra under GE AF Bagdogra 1,Repair t 78300.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise