Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair To Vehicle Ba No 05 D 163871 W Eicher Held With Age Em Bagdogra Under Ge Af Bagdogra 1,Repair
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4702272
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 28, 2024 00:16
End Date
Expired 08/03/2024

Expired 907 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARYAN & CO. - 06-03-2024 20:06:13 MSE Qualified
2 M/S ROY ENTERPRISE - 06-03-2024 19:44:52 MSE Qualified
3 Sristi Traders - 06-03-2024 19:54:37 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARYAN & CO.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Repair to vehicle BA No 05D 163871W Eicher held with AGE EM Bagdogra under GE AF Bagdogra 1,Repair 68600.00 L1
2 M/S ROY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair to vehicle BA No 05D 163871W Eicher held with AGE EM Bagdogra under GE AF Bagdogra 1,Repair 72900.00 L2
3 Sristi Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Repair to vehicle BA No 05D 163871W Eicher held with AGE EM Bagdogra under GE AF Bagdogra 1,Repair 76600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise