Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Vehicle Ba No 11 D187282 N Eicher Held With Age Em Bagdogra Under Ge Af Bagdogra 1,Repair T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4705128 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN & CO. | - | 08-03-2024 17:12:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ROY ENTERPRISE | - | 08-03-2024 14:14:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sristi Traders | - | 08-03-2024 14:32:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sristi Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Repair to vehicle BA No 11D187282N Eicher held with AGE EM Bagdogra under GE AF Bagdogra 1,Repair t | 82700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARYAN & CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Repair to vehicle BA No 11D187282N Eicher held with AGE EM Bagdogra under GE AF Bagdogra 1,Repair t | 91300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ROY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair to vehicle BA No 11D187282N Eicher held with AGE EM Bagdogra under GE AF Bagdogra 1,Repair t | 91800.00 | L3 |
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreRepair to vehicle ba no 05d 163871w eicher held with age em bagdogra under ge af bagdogra 1,repair
Read more
Repair to vehicle ba no 17d202986k eicher held with age em bagdogra under ge af bagdogra 1,repair t
Read more
Repair to vehicle ba no 18b129196k dzire held with age em bagdogra under ge af bagdogra 1,repair to
Read more
Repair to vehicle ba no 16b 120675k gypsy held with age em bagdogra under ge af bagdogra 1,repair t
Read more
Repair to vehicle ba no 16b-120675k gypsy held with age em bagdogra under ge af bagdogra 1,repair t
Read more
Repair to vehicle ba no 16b-120675k gypsy held with age em bagdogra under ge af bagdogra 1,repair t
Read more
Repair to vehicle ba no 14a068381p hero honda held with age em bagdogra under ge af bagdogra 1,repa
Read more
of your Industry type