Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vbp 166/23 24 Improvements Of Chembanmala Colony, Pathirakottu Colony Road And Pancode Vayanasalappady Road In Aikkaranad Gp
|
| Description |
Vbp 166/23 24&Amp#X0d
Improvements Of Chembanmala Colony,&Amp#X0d
Pathirakottu Colony Road And Pancode Vayanasalappady Road In Aikkaranad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/LSGD/VBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolenchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1016677 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vbp 57/25-26rennovation of kariyattukunnu colony road in ward 2 of aikkaranad gp
Vbp 57/25-26rennovation of kariyattukunnu colony road in ward 2 of aikkaranad gp
Read moreVbp 54/23-24 completion works of naricheelamkottu colony drinking water supply scheme in aikkaranad gp
Vbp 54/23-24 completion works of naricheelamkottu colony drinking water supply scheme in aikkaranad gp
Read moreVbp 39/23-24 improvement works of peringole anganwadi ward 10 of aikkaranad gp
Vbp 39/23-24 improvement works of peringole anganwadi&#x0d ward 10 of aikkaranad gp
Read moreVbp 60/23-24 improvements of fact colony road in ward 12 of vadavucode puthencruz gp
Vbp 60/23-24 improvements of fact colony road in ward 12 of vadavucode puthencruz gp
Read moreVbp 60/23-24 improvements of fact colony road in ward 12 of vadavucode puthencruz gp
Vbp 60/23-24 improvements of fact colony road in ward 12 of vadavucode puthencruz gp
Read moreVbp 72/23-24 improvements of chc vadavucode
Vbp 72/23-24&#x0d improvements of chc vadavucode
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-vbp 59/23-24 improvements of velanparambil sc colony road in ward 16 of mazhuvannoor gp
Annual plan-2023-24-vbp 59/23-24 improvements of velanparambil sc colony road in ward 16 of mazhuvannoor gp
Read moreVbp so 174/24-25 -construction of irish drain at pulinchode - pazhanthottam road in aikkaranad gp
Vbp so 174/24-25 -construction&#x0d of irish drain at pulinchode - pazhanthottam&#x0d road in aikkaranad gp
Read moreVbp 146/2023-24 improvements of vimala sc settlement colony road in ward 01 of mazhuvannoor gp
Vbp 146/2023-24 improvements of vimala sc settlement colony road in ward 01 of mazhuvannoor gp
Read more166/23-24 farm road maintenance
166/23-24 farm road maintenance in ward-8-in kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type