Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vbp 57/25 26 Rennovation Of Kariyattukunnu Colony Road In Ward 2 Of Aikkaranad Gp
|
| Description |
Vbp 57/25 26 Rennovation Of Kariyattukunnu Colony Road In Ward 2 Of Aikkaranad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779335_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02-2025-26-AE-LID-EW-VBP |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SUB DIVISION VADAVUCODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1276945 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreVbp 2024-25 so167/25 completion of rennovation of ayyara chira in aikkaranad gp-completion of rennovation of ayyara chira in aikkaranad gp-
Vbp 2024-25 so167/25&#x0d completion of rennovation of ayyara chira in&#x0d aikkaranad gp-
Read moreVbp so 171/24-25-rennovation of tholamkulam mukkodu thodu in aikkaranad gp
Vbp so 171/24-25-rennovation&#x0d of tholamkulam mukkodu thodu in&#x0d aikkaranad gp
Read moreVbp 39/23-24 improvement works of peringole anganwadi ward 10 of aikkaranad gp
Vbp 39/23-24 improvement works of peringole anganwadi&#x0d ward 10 of aikkaranad gp
Read moreVbp 166/23-24 improvements of chembanmala colony, pathirakottu colony road and pancode vayanasalappady road in aikkaranad gp
Vbp 166/23-24&#x0d improvements of chembanmala colony,&#x0d pathirakottu colony road and pancode vayanasalappady road in aikkaranad gp
Read moreVbp 54/23-24 completion works of naricheelamkottu colony drinking water supply scheme in aikkaranad gp
Vbp 54/23-24 completion works of naricheelamkottu colony drinking water supply scheme in aikkaranad gp
Read moreVbp so 174/24-25 -construction of irish drain at pulinchode - pazhanthottam road in aikkaranad gp
Vbp so 174/24-25 -construction&#x0d of irish drain at pulinchode - pazhanthottam&#x0d road in aikkaranad gp
Read moreAkd 188/2024-25 retarring of kariyattukunnu colony road in ward 3
Akd 188/2024-25 retarring of kariyattukunnu colony road in ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type