Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vbp 54/23 24 Completion Works Of Naricheelamkottu Colony Drinking Water Supply Scheme In Aikkaranad Gp
|
| Description |
Vbp 54/23 24 Completion Works Of Naricheelamkottu Colony Drinking Water Supply Scheme In Aikkaranad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/AE/LSGD/VBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolenchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990998 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreVbp 2024-25 so167/25 completion of rennovation of ayyara chira in aikkaranad gp-completion of rennovation of ayyara chira in aikkaranad gp-
Vbp 2024-25 so167/25&#x0d completion of rennovation of ayyara chira in&#x0d aikkaranad gp-
Read moreVbp 39/23-24 improvement works of peringole anganwadi ward 10 of aikkaranad gp
Vbp 39/23-24 improvement works of peringole anganwadi&#x0d ward 10 of aikkaranad gp
Read moreVbp 166/23-24 improvements of chembanmala colony, pathirakottu colony road and pancode vayanasalappady road in aikkaranad gp
Vbp 166/23-24&#x0d improvements of chembanmala colony,&#x0d pathirakottu colony road and pancode vayanasalappady road in aikkaranad gp
Read moreVbp 57/25-26rennovation of kariyattukunnu colony road in ward 2 of aikkaranad gp
Vbp 57/25-26rennovation of kariyattukunnu colony road in ward 2 of aikkaranad gp
Read moreVbp 164/23-24 venmani drinking water scheme in ward-2 thiruvaniyoor gp
Vbp 164/23-24 venmani&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward-2 thiruvaniyoor gp
Read moreVbp 174/23-24 completion of muthayilchira renovation in kunnathunad gp
Vbp 174/23-24 completion of muthayilchira renovation in&#x0d kunnathunad gp
Read moreVbp so 171/24-25-rennovation of tholamkulam mukkodu thodu in aikkaranad gp
Vbp so 171/24-25-rennovation&#x0d of tholamkulam mukkodu thodu in&#x0d aikkaranad gp
Read moreVbp 51/23-24 puliyampallimugal drinking water project in puthencruz gp
Vbp 51/23-24&#x0d puliyampallimugal drinking water project in&#x0d puthencruz gp
Read moreKtdy gp olikkal city drinking water scheme completion-
Konnathady gp works - olikkal&#x0d city drinking water scheme completion-in ward&#x0d 13 proj no. 283
Read moreof your Industry type