Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vbp 146/2023 24 Improvements Of Vimala Sc Settlement Colony Road In Ward 01 Of Mazhuvannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Vbp 146/2023 24
Improvements Of Vimala Sc Settlement
Colony Road In Ward 01 Of Mazhuvannoor
Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628168_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/AE/LSGD/VBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12692 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolenchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-vbp 59/23-24 improvements of velanparambil sc colony road in ward 16 of mazhuvannoor gp
Annual plan-2023-24-vbp 59/23-24 improvements of velanparambil sc colony road in ward 16 of mazhuvannoor gp
Read moreCompletion of vimala settlement colony road in mazhuvanoor gp
Completion of vimala settlement colony road&#x0d in mazhuvanoor gp
Read more-vbp 140/23-24 improvements of chirakkal chira in ward 06 of mazhuvannoor gp-general civil work
-vbp 140/23-24 improvements of chirakkal chira in ward 06 of mazhuvannoor gp-general civil work
Read moreConcreting of sc settlement colony road in ward 12 mulakkulam gp
Concreting of sc settlement colony road in ward 12 mulakkulam gp
Read moreVbp 166/23-24 improvements of chembanmala colony, pathirakottu colony road and pancode vayanasalappady road in aikkaranad gp
Vbp 166/23-24&#x0d improvements of chembanmala colony,&#x0d pathirakottu colony road and pancode vayanasalappady road in aikkaranad gp
Read moreSc corpus fund 2025 26 vbp parekkapillithara sc colony side protection covering slab in ward 3 of nayarambalam gp
Sc corpus fund 2025 26 vbp parekkapillithara sc colony side protection covering slab in ward 3 of nayarambalam gp
Read moreVbp 60/23-24 improvements of fact colony road in ward 12 of vadavucode puthencruz gp
Vbp 60/23-24 improvements of fact colony road in ward 12 of vadavucode puthencruz gp
Read moreVbp 60/23-24 improvements of fact colony road in ward 12 of vadavucode puthencruz gp
Vbp 60/23-24 improvements of fact colony road in ward 12 of vadavucode puthencruz gp
Read moreMp-lads-vbp-2024-25- construction of thengathara pulaya sc colony road -ward 3 at njarakal gp (sc category)-thengathara sc colony road-general civil work
Mp-lads-vbp-2024-25- construction of thengathara pulaya sc colony road -ward 3 at njarakal gp (sc category)-thengathara sc colony road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type