Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Cable Sockets For Ministry Of Railways 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Cable Sockets As Per The Specifications Detailed In The Tender Document. The Size Range Required Is From 150 Mm² To Clw Drg.No. Clw/Es/Sk 1/S 25/H Type 6. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 10:55 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines. Keywords: Cable Sockets, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Electrical Equipment, Railways Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Socket Size 150 Mm2 To Clw Drg.No. Clw/Es/Sk 1/S 25/H Type 6.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106343381 |
|
Reference Number |
62241063B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106343381/viewNitPdf_4567749.pdf |
| Start Date | May 11, 2024 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2024
Expired 841 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cable socket size 150 mm2 to clw drg.no. clw/es/sk-1/s-25/h type-6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket type 10 sq.mm type 15 clw drg.no. clw/es/sk-1/s-25/h
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket type-6, size : 150 sq.mm as per clw spec. no. clw/es/s-25/alt-h and drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/s-25/h or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic plug.(without uic socket and cable)as per clw s drg.no. clw/es/3/sk-4/0047(alt.e)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket type 2.5 s.q mm type 18b,clw drg.no -clw/es/sk-1/s-25/hdt.30.10.1997.dia 5.2 sq.mm. as per drg.no. -clw/es/sk-1/s-25/hdt.30.10.1997.dia 5.2 sq.mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSleeve for tm cable joint to as per clw drg.no. clw drg.no. clw/es/c-16/sk-2 alt-g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket 300 sq.mm. dia-17 mm /- 0.5 mm, type-22 to clw specn. no. clw/es-s25/h and drg. no. clw/es/sk-4/s-25/h .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpot light as per clw drg.no-clw/es/sk-1/l-1m.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpot light as per clw drg.no-clw/es/sk-1/l-1m.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpot light as per clw drg.no-clw/es/sk-1/l-1m.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type