Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Cable Sockets For Ministry Of Railways 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Cable Sockets As Per Clw Specification Number Clw/Es/S 25/Alt H And Drug Approval Number Clw/Es/Sk 1/S 25/H Or The Latest Specifications. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submission Of Tenders Is Free Of Cost, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Cable Sockets, Ministry Of Railways, Clw Specification, Tender, Government Procurement, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Socket Type 6, Size : 150 Sq.Mm As Per Clw Spec. No. Clw/Es/S 25/Alt H And Drg. No. Clw/Es/Sk 1/S 25/H Or Latest If Any.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106298723 |
|
Reference Number |
LB245151 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106298723/viewNitPdf_4518061.pdf |
| Start Date | March 21, 2024 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 871 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cable socket 25 sq.mm, type-13 as per clw spec. no. clw/es/s-25/alt-h and drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/s-25/h, sheet 7 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket 25 sq mm type-13 as per clw spec. no. clw/es/s-25/h or latest if any and confirming to clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/s-25/h or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket type 10 sq.mm type 15 clw drg.no. clw/es/sk-1/s-25/h
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket 300 sq.mm. dia-17 mm /- 0.5 mm, type-22 to clw specn. no. clw/es-s25/h and drg. no. clw/es/sk-4/s-25/h .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket type 2.5 s.q mm type 18b,clw drg.no -clw/es/sk-1/s-25/hdt.30.10.1997.dia 5.2 sq.mm. as per drg.no. -clw/es/sk-1/s-25/hdt.30.10.1997.dia 5.2 sq.mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket 10 sq.mm. dia 8.2 mm. type 15 to clw specification no.clw/es/s-25/i and drg no.clw/es/sk-2/s-25/h.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket 10 sq.mm. dia 8.2 mm. type 15 to clw specification no.clw/es/s-25/i and drg no.clw/es/sk-2/s-25/h.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket size: 120 sq.mm, type-7 as per clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/s-25/i and confirming to clw spec. no. clw/es/s-25/alt-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket size 150 mm2 to clw drg.no. clw/es/sk-1/s-25/h type-6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket size 150 mm2 to clw drg.no. clw/es/sk-1/s-25/h type-6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type