Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Cable Socket 300 Sq.Mm. 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Procurement Notice For Cable Socket With The Following Specifications: 📏 Size: 17 Mm / 0.5 Mm, Type 22 The Tender Is In Accordance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document Clw Specn. No. Clw/Es S25/H And Drg. No. Clw/Es/Sk 4/S 25/H. Bid Submission Deadline: 16/05/2024, 11:30 Am ⏳ This Procurement Is For The Mumbai Cst Location And Does Not Require A Tender Fee Or An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Information And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Cable Socket, 300 Sq.Mm, Type 22, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Mumbai Cst, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Socket 300 Sq.Mm. Dia 17 Mm / 0.5 Mm, Type 22
To Clw Specn. No. Clw/Es S25/H And Drg. No.
Clw/Es/Sk 4/S 25/H .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106322716 |
|
Reference Number |
27241451 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106322716/viewNitPdf_4543921.pdf |
| Start Date | April 19, 2024 18:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2024
Expired 841 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Able socket 300 sq.mm. dia-17 mm /- 0.5 mm, type-22 to clw specn. no. clw/es-s25/i and drg. no. clw/es/sk-4/s-25/i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket 300 sq .mm double hole type -25 clw drg no - clw /es/sk-3/s25/h dt 30.10.97 dia 11 mm .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket 300 sq .mm double hole type -25 clw drg no - clw /es/sk-3/s25/h dt 30.10.97 dia 11 mm .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket type 10 sq.mm type 15 clw drg.no. clw/es/sk-1/s-25/h
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket type 2.5 s.q mm type 18b,clw drg.no -clw/es/sk-1/s-25/hdt.30.10.1997.dia 5.2 sq.mm. as per drg.no. -clw/es/sk-1/s-25/hdt.30.10.1997.dia 5.2 sq.mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket 10 sq.mm. dia 8.2 mm. type 15 to clw specification no.clw/es/s-25/i and drg no.clw/es/sk-2/s-25/h.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket 10 sq.mm. dia 8.2 mm. type 15 to clw specification no.clw/es/s-25/i and drg no.clw/es/sk-2/s-25/h.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket type-6, size : 150 sq.mm as per clw spec. no. clw/es/s-25/alt-h and drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/s-25/h or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket 25 sq.mm, type-13 as per clw spec. no. clw/es/s-25/alt-h and drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/s-25/h, sheet 7 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic plug. drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-4/0047/a ( without uic socket and cable) and specn, no: clw/es/3/0047/b specn: spec:clw/es/3/sk-4/0047/a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type