Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spot Light As Per Clw Drg.No Clw/Es/Sk 1/L 1 M.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106240220 |
|
Reference Number |
24230366 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106240220/viewNitPdf_4455438.pdf |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 05:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spot light as per clw drg.no-clw/es/sk-1/l-1m.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpot light as per clw drg.no-clw/es/sk-1/l-1m.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpot light fitting complete assebly as per clw specification no. clw/es/l-1 alt-m and drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/l-1 alt-m.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResistance for traction motor voltmeter 88k. ohms, 9 watts as per clw drg.no.clw/es/sk-5/21. clw specn.no.clw/es/1-21. clw drg.no- clw/es/sk-5/1/-21, clw/es/1-21 latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResistance for traction motor voltmeter 88k. ohms, 9 watts as per clw drg.no.clw/es/sk-5/21. clw specn.no.clw/es/1-21. clw drg.no- clw/es/sk-5/1/-21, clw/es/1-21 latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResistance for traction motor voltmeter 88k. ohms, 9 watts as per clw drg.no.clw/es/sk-5/21. clw specn.no.clw/es/1-21. clw drg.no- clw/es/sk-5/1/-21, clw/es/1-21 latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTerminal box for earth shunt as per clw drg.no.- clw/es/3/sk-1/0062
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of wire wound resistance as per clw specn. no. clw/es/r-38 & clw drg.no. clw/es/sk-1/r-38
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of wire wound resistance as per clw specn. no. clw/es/r-38 & clw drg.no. clw/es/sk-1/r-38
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of wire wound resistance as per clw specn. no. clw/es/r-38 & clw drg.no. clw/es/sk-1/r-38
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type