Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2nd Perpetual Empanelment Of Contractors Towards Execution Of Various Nature Of Engineering Works For Development Of Wayside Amenities Fueling And Non Fueling Facilities Wl Under Various State Offices Of Indian Oil Corporation Ltd
|
| Description |
2nd Perpetual Empanelment Of Contractors Towards Execution Of Various Nature Of Engineering Works For Development Of Wayside Amenities Fueling And Non Fueling Facilities Wl Under Various State Offices Of Indian Oil Corporation Ltd
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKTHO_181680_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HCC/ENG-33/PT-100/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=191876 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2nd perpetual empanelment of contractors towards execution of various nature of engineering works for development of wayside amenities fueling and non fueling facilities wc under various state offices of indian oil corporation ltd
2nd perpetual empanelment of contractors towards execution of various nature of engineering works for development of wayside amenities fueling and non fueling facilities wc under various state offices of indian oil corporation ltd
Read more2nd perpetual empanelment of contractors towards execution of various nature of engineering works for development of wayside amenities (fueling facilities-wf) under various state offices of indian oil corporation ltd
2nd perpetual empanelment of contractors towards execution of various nature of engineering works for development of wayside amenities (fueling facilities-wf) under various state offices of indian oil corporation ltd
Read more2nd perpetual empanelment of architects for non fueling facilities of way side amenities under various state offices of indian oil corporation ltd
2nd perpetual empanelment of architects for non fueling facilities of way side amenities under various state offices of indian oil corporation ltd
Read more1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under punjab state office under category i (0 to 100 lakh)
1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under punjab state office under category i (0 to 100 lakh)
Read more2nd perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under indian oil-aod state office under category-i_0-100 lacs and category- ii_100-200 lacs
2nd perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under indian oil-aod state office under category-i_0-100 lacs and category- ii_100-200 lacs
Read moreWbso eng 1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under wbso under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs).
Wbso eng 1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under wbso under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs).
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors under perpetual empanelment for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under rajasthan state office under category i 0 100 lacs and category ii 100 200 lacs
Empanelment of contractors under perpetual empanelment for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under rajasthan state office under category i 0 100 lacs and category ii 100 200 lacs
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under kerala state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under kerala state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Read morePublic tender for perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under maharashtra state office under category-i 0-100 lakhs and category- ii 100-200 lakhs
Public tender for perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under maharashtra state office under category-i 0-100 lakhs and category- ii 100-200 lakhs
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Read moreof your Industry type