Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1st Perpetual Empanelment Of Contractors For Execution Of Various Types And Nature Of Engineering Works Under Punjab State Office Under Category I (0 To 100 Lakh)
|
| Description |
1st Perpetual Empanelment Of Contractors For Execution Of Various Types And Nature Of Engineering Works Under Punjab State Office Under Category I (0 To 100 Lakh)
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_183647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/PSO/ENG/PT-232/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Punjab State Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193876 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 480 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Empanelment of contractors under perpetual empanelment for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under rajasthan state office under category i 0 100 lacs and category ii 100 200 lacs
Empanelment of contractors under perpetual empanelment for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under rajasthan state office under category i 0 100 lacs and category ii 100 200 lacs
Read more2nd perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under indian oil-aod state office under category-i_0-100 lacs and category- ii_100-200 lacs
2nd perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under indian oil-aod state office under category-i_0-100 lacs and category- ii_100-200 lacs
Read moreWbso eng 1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under wbso under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs).
Wbso eng 1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under wbso under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs).
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) category- ii (100-200 lacs)- empanelment for ii nd year
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs)- empanelment for ii nd year
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors for execution of various types nature of engineering works under uttar pradesh state office ii under category i and category ii
Empanelment of contractors for execution of various types nature of engineering works under uttar pradesh state office ii under category i and category ii
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors for execution of various types nature of engineering works under uttar pradesh state office ii under category i and category ii
Empanelment of contractors for execution of various types nature of engineering works under uttar pradesh state office ii under category
 i and category ii
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under kerala state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under kerala state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Read morePublic tender for perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under maharashtra state office under category-i 0-100 lakhs and category- ii 100-200 lakhs
Public tender for perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under maharashtra state office under category-i 0-100 lakhs and category- ii 100-200 lakhs
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Read more1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under bihar state office under category-i (rs. 0-100 lacs) and category- ii (rs. 100-200 lacs)
1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under bihar state office under category-i (rs. 0-100 lacs) and category- ii (rs. 100-200 lacs)
Read moreof your Industry type