Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Indian Oil Empanels Contractors For Engineering Works 🛠️ Indian Oil, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Initiating The 2nd Perpetual Empanelment Of Contractors For The Execution Of A Diverse Range Of Engineering Works. This Empanelment Is Categorized Into Two Slabs: 📈 Category I For Works Ranging From ₹0 To ₹100 Lakhs 📈 Category Ii For Works Ranging From ₹100 To ₹200 Lakhs 📅 Last Date For Submission Of Proposals: June 25, 2024, 6:55 Pm Contractors Interested In This Opportunity Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Showcasing Their Capability And Experience In Handling Engineering Projects Of The Specified Range. Keywords: Empanellment, Indian Oil, Engineering Works, Contractors, Empanelment Process, Government Tender, Engineering Services, Bidding Opportunity| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2nd Perpetual Empanelment Of Contractors For Execution Of Various Types And Nature Of Engineering Works Under Indian Oil Aod State Office Under Category I 0 100 Lacs And Category Ii 100 200 Lacs
|
| Description |
2nd Perpetual Empanelment Of Contractors For Execution Of Various Types And Nature Of Engineering Works Under Indian Oil Aod State Office Under Category I 0 100 Lacs And Category Ii 100 200 Lacs
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ERO_177845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/ERO/37/2024-25/PT-31 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Locations under IOAODSO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=188082 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under west bengal state office under category-i _0-100 lacs and category- ii_100-200 lacs
Empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under west bengal state office under category-i _0-100 lacs and category- ii_100-200 lacs
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors under perpetual empanelment for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under rajasthan state office under category i 0 100 lacs and category ii 100 200 lacs
Empanelment of contractors under perpetual empanelment for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under rajasthan state office under category i 0 100 lacs and category ii 100 200 lacs
Read moreWbso eng 1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under wbso under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs).
Wbso eng 1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under wbso under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs).
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) category- ii (100-200 lacs)- empanelment for ii nd year
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs)- empanelment for ii nd year
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under kerala state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under kerala state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Read more1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under bihar state office under category-i (rs. 0-100 lacs) and category- ii (rs. 100-200 lacs)
1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under bihar state office under category-i (rs. 0-100 lacs) and category- ii (rs. 100-200 lacs)
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under uttar pradesh state office 1 under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under uttar pradesh state office 1 under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors for execution of various types nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) category- ii (100-200 lacs)
Empanelment of contractors for execution of various types nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) category- ii (100-200 lacs)
Read more1st perpetual empanelment of contractors under category-100-200 lacs for pso
Empanelment of contractors for civil and allied works and miscellaneous mechanical works 100- 200 lacs for states of punjab, himachal pradesh and uts of chandigarh j and k and ladakh ut under punjab state office
Read moreof your Industry type