Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Public Tender For Perpetual Empanelment Of Contractors For Execution Of Various Types And Nature Of Engineering Works Under Maharashtra State Office Under Category I 0 100 Lakhs And Category Ii 100 200 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Public Tender For Perpetual Empanelment Of Contractors For Execution Of Various Types And Nature Of Engineering Works Under Maharashtra State Office Under Category I 0 100 Lakhs And Category Ii 100 200 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRO_182484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRCC/2024-25/PT/442 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MSO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192733 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2nd perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types nature of engineering works under gso under category-i (0- 100 lakhs) and category- ii (100 lakhs -200 lakhs) for civil mechanical and electrical works.
2nd perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types nature of engineering works under gso under category-i (0- 100 lakhs) and category- ii (100 lakhs -200 lakhs) for civil mechanical and electrical works.
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors under perpetual empanelment for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under rajasthan state office under category i 0 100 lacs and category ii 100 200 lacs
Empanelment of contractors under perpetual empanelment for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under rajasthan state office under category i 0 100 lacs and category ii 100 200 lacs
Read more1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under gujarat state office under category i 0 to 100 lakhs and category ii 100 to 200 lakhs for civil mechanical and electrical works
1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under gujarat state office under category i 0 to 100 lakhs and category ii 100 to 200 lakhs for civil mechanical and electrical works
Read moreWbso eng 1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under wbso under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs).
Wbso eng 1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under wbso under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs).
Read more1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under punjab state office under category i (0 to 100 lakh)
1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under punjab state office under category i (0 to 100 lakh)
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) category- ii (100-200 lacs)- empanelment for ii nd year
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category-i (0-100 lacs) and category- ii (100-200 lacs)- empanelment for ii nd year
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under kerala state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under kerala state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Read morePerpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under tamil nadu state office under category i 0 to 100 lacs and category ii 100 to 200 lacs
Read more1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under bihar state office under category-i (rs. 0-100 lacs) and category- ii (rs. 100-200 lacs)
1st perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under bihar state office under category-i (rs. 0-100 lacs) and category- ii (rs. 100-200 lacs)
Read more2nd perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under indian oil-aod state office under category-i_0-100 lacs and category- ii_100-200 lacs
2nd perpetual empanelment of contractors for execution of various types and nature of engineering works under indian oil-aod state office under category-i_0-100 lacs and category- ii_100-200 lacs
Read moreof your Industry type