Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Ro With Facilities Like Sales Building Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works For Site Between Km Stone 226 To 228 On Nh 48 At Puth Ka Bas Chawa Ka Bas Tehsil Amer Dist Jaipur Under Jaipur Do O
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Ro With Facilities Like Sales Building Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works For Site Between Km Stone 226 To 228 On Nh 48 At Puth Ka Bas Chawa Ka Bas Tehsil Amer Dist Jaipur Under Jaipur Do O
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_182864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/RSO/ENG/LT-306/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193410 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new shc jairam ka bas, district jaipur
Construction of new shc jairam ka bas, district jaipur
Read moreConstruction of shc kabro ka bas, distt. jaipur. (15th fc)
Construction of shc kabro ka bas, distt. jaipur. (15th fc)
Read moreConstruction of class room at gsss kudion ka bas, jobner, jaipur
Construction of class room at gsss kudion ka bas, jobner, jaipur
Read moreNit 180/23-24 work of reorganization of rwss kudiyon ka bas - sundriya ka bas, tehsil jobner, sub division jhotwara, district jaipur.
Nit 180/23-24 work of reorganization of rwss kudiyon ka bas - sundriya ka bas, tehsil jobner, sub division jhotwara, district jaipur.
Read moreElectrification work of jda residential scheme atal vihar (naari ka bas) zone-12 jda jaipur
Electrification work of jda residential scheme atal vihar (naari ka bas) zone-12 jda jaipur
Read moreConstruction of sub health center building at raisingh ka bas (block govindgarh), distt. jaipur rural.
Construction of sub health center building at raisingh ka bas (block govindgarh), distt. jaipur rural.&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreEarth filling for plot no. 217, 218, 219, 224, 225, 226, 227, 228 and 229 at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling for plot no. 217, 218, 219, 224, 225, 226, 227, 228 and 229 at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at kanwar ka bas road g.p kalwar zone -12a jda, jaipur
Construction of cc road and drain work at kanwar ka bas road g.p kalwar zone -12a jda, jaipur
Read moreNit 177/23-24 work of augmentation of rwss sanga ka bas tehsil jobner, sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 177/23-24 work of augmentation of rwss sanga ka bas tehsil jobner, sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works for site on nh 48 old nh 08 jaipur towards ajmer between km stone 304 to 307 rhs distt jaipur of jaipur do
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works for site on nh 48 old nh 08 jaipur towards ajmer between km stone 304 to 307 rhs distt jaipur of jaipur do
Read moreof your Industry type