Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Filling For Plot No. 217, 218, 219, 224, 225, 226, 227, 228 And 229 At Dakaita Rehab Site Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Earth Filling For Plot No. 217, 218, 219, 224, 225, 226, 227, 228 And 229 At Dakaita Rehab Site Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_286020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/179 Dt-12.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of nhs q.no-226/451, 234/468, 234/467, 227/453, 235/469, 110/219, 228/455, 235/470, 109/217 and 109/218 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-226/451, 234/468, 234/467, 227/453, 235/469, 110/219, 228/455, 235/470, 109/217 and 109/218 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of nhs quarter 226/451, 234/468, 226/452, 234/467, 227/453, 235/469, 235/470, 227/454, 110/219 and 228/455 under rajmahal area.
Repairing and maintenance of nhs quarter 226/451, 234/468, 226/452, 234/467, 227/453, 235/469, 235/470, 227/454, 110/219 and 228/455 under rajmahal area.
Read moreThree years amc of 4 numbers auto distillation d86 orbis, serial no 9108202 226, 9108202 227, 9108202 228, 9108202 229
Three years amc of 4 numbers auto distillation d86 orbis, serial no 9108202 226, 9108202 227, 9108202 228, 9108202 229
Read moreVapi peth nashik niphad yeola aurangabad jalna nanded road msh 2 (lsh 0 km 223/500 to 224/500, 226/300 to 227/700 rhs 218/400 to 219/400, 220/100 to 221/900, 224/500 to 226/300) tal yeola dist nashik
Vapi peth nashik niphad yeola aurangabad jalna nanded road msh 2 (lsh 0 km 223/500 to 224/500, 226/300 to 227/700 rhs 218/400 to 219/400, 220/100 to 221/900, 224/500 to 226/300) tal yeola dist nashik
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 04 nos. magnetic separator shaft for unit no. 218, 224, 226 and 228 in hms section at kathara washery
Repairing and overhauling of 04 nos. magnetic separator shaft for unit no. 218, 224, 226 and 228 in hms section at kathara washery
Read moreSupply of agitator system fot tank-224 a or b or c, 225 a or b, 226, 227, 228, 220 a or b as per dr
Read more
Extension and rehabilitation of 8nos of bridge no-215, 216, 219, 224, 228, 230, 232, 278 by rcc jacketing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairs and improvemnts to the icds center(33603020225, 226, 227, 228) at rama street in division-113, unit-26, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds center(33603020225, 226, 227, 228) at rama street in division-113, unit-26, zone-09
Read moreRepairing of nhs block no.23 qtr no.221, 222, 223, 224, 227, 228 (06 units) at shanti colony unde khoodia colliery.
Repairing of nhs block no.23 qtr no.221, 222, 223, 224, 227, 228 (06 units) at shanti colony unde khoodia colliery.
Read moreSpecial repairs to type-ll staff quarters 24 units at nmb colony (qtr no-61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 96, 72, 74), 44 units at west gotanagar colony (qtr no-216, 217, 218, 219, 220, 221, 222, 223, 224, 225, 226, 227, 228, 229, 230, 231, 232, 233, 234, 235, 236, 237), 36 units at west nambari colony (qtr no- 236, 237, 238, 239, 240, 241, 242, 243, 244, 245, 246, 247, 248, 249, 250, 251, 252, 253), and 20 units at b.g. colony qtr no-294, 295, 296, 297, 298, 301, 303, 305, 307 & 308 under
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type