Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Nhs Block No.23 Qtr No.221, 222, 223, 224, 227, 228 (06 Units) At Shanti Colony Unde Khoodia Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Nhs Block No.23 Qtr No.221, 222, 223, 224, 227, 228 (06 Units) At Shanti Colony Unde Khoodia Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_344223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/25-26/eTender/110 Dt. 16.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khoodia Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356825 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of nhs q.no-222/443 222/444 223/445 223/446 224/447 224/448, 225/449 225/450 228/456 230/459 -13 nos qtrs..at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area. ..
Repairing of nhs q.no-222/443 222/444 223/445 223/446 224/447 224/448, 225/449 225/450 228/456 230/459 -13 nos qtrs..at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreX3 nk 30kva 221 cr bearing,x3 nk 30kva 222 connecting rod,x3 nk 30kva 223 element,x3 nk 30kva 224 g
Read more
X3 nk 30kva 221 cr bearing,x3 nk 30kva 222 connecting rod,x3 nk 30kva 223 element,x3 nk 30kva 224 g
Read more
Construction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Construction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Construction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of nhs ds outside repairing, roof grading and painting of block no-27 and 30 at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Repairing of nhs ds outside repairing, roof grading and painting of block no-27 and 30 at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Read moreRepairing of nhs d/s outside repairing, roof grading and painting of block-26, 28 and 29 at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Repairing of nhs d/s outside repairing, roof grading and painting of block-26, 28 and 29 at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Read moreBook 219 jupiter jesse b,book 220 ruedi thomas p,book 221 strobel,book 222 canale s t,book 223 pand
Read more
Repairing of nhs block no.23, qtr. no.224, block -24, qtr. no-234, block no.26 qtr. no-249 block no-27 qtrno-255 and block no.30, qtr. no-279, 278 (06 units) at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Repairing of nhs block no.23, qtr. no.224, block -24, qtr. no-234, block no.26 qtr. no-249 block no-27 qtrno-255 and block no.30, qtr. no-279, 278 (06 units) at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Read moreEarth filling for plot no. 217, 218, 219, 224, 225, 226, 227, 228 and 229 at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling for plot no. 217, 218, 219, 224, 225, 226, 227, 228 and 229 at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type