Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
X3 Nk 30 Kva 221 Cr Bearing,X3 Nk 30 Kva 222 Connecting Rod,X3 Nk 30 Kva 223 Element,X3 Nk 30 Kva 224 G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6319288 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 22:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
X3 nk 30kva 221 cr bearing,x3 nk 30kva 222 connecting rod,x3 nk 30kva 223 element,x3 nk 30kva 224 g
Read more
X3 nk 30kva 209 sleeve,x3 nk 30kva 210 head assy,x3 nk 30kva 211 ring,x3 nk 30kva 212 cr std,x3 nk
Read more
X3 nk 30kva 209 sleeve,x3 nk 30kva 210 head assy,x3 nk 30kva 211 ring,x3 nk 30kva 212 cr std,x3 nk
Read more
X3 nk 30kva 209 sleeve,x3 nk 30kva 210 head assy,x3 nk 30kva 225 main bearing,x3 nk 30kva 231 radia
Read more
Repairing of nhs block no.23 qtr no.221, 222, 223, 224, 227, 228 (06 units) at shanti colony unde khoodia colliery.
Repairing of nhs block no.23 qtr no.221, 222, 223, 224, 227, 228 (06 units) at shanti colony unde khoodia colliery.
Read moreX3 nk 30 kva gen set 02 connecting rod assy,x3 nk 30 kva gen set 23 ring set piston,x3 nk 30 kva ge
Read more
X3 oil filter,x3 element fuel filter,x3 piston ring set,x3 piston assy,x3 bolt connecting rod,x3 no
Read more
Repairing of nhs q.no-222/443 222/444 223/445 223/446 224/447 224/448, 225/449 225/450 228/456 230/459 -13 nos qtrs..at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area. ..
Repairing of nhs q.no-222/443 222/444 223/445 223/446 224/447 224/448, 225/449 225/450 228/456 230/459 -13 nos qtrs..at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type