Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Nhs Block No.25, Qtr No.238, 243, Block 27, Qtr No 258, 260 Block No.28 Qtr No 262,264, 268 At Shanti Colony Under Khoodia Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Nhs Block No.25, Qtr No.238, 243, Block 27, Qtr No 258, 260 Block No.28 Qtr No 262,264, 268 At Shanti Colony Under Khoodia Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_310460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/134 Dt. 12.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khoodia Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321686 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of nhs block no.26, qtrno.250,251,252, block -29, qtr no-269, block no.27 qtr. no-254, 253, block -28, qtr. no.-261, and block no-24 qtr no-229 at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Repairing of nhs block no.26, qtrno.250,251,252, block -29, qtr no-269, block no.27 qtr. no-254, 253, block -28, qtr. no.-261, and block no-24 qtr no-229 at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Read moreRepairing of nhs block no.23 qtr no.221, 222, 223, 224, 227, 228 (06 units) at shanti colony unde khoodia colliery.
Repairing of nhs block no.23 qtr no.221, 222, 223, 224, 227, 228 (06 units) at shanti colony unde khoodia colliery.
Read moreRepairing of nhs block no.23, qtr. no.224, block -24, qtr. no-234, block no.26 qtr. no-249 block no-27 qtrno-255 and block no.30, qtr. no-279, 278 (06 units) at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Repairing of nhs block no.23, qtr. no.224, block -24, qtr. no-234, block no.26 qtr. no-249 block no-27 qtrno-255 and block no.30, qtr. no-279, 278 (06 units) at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Read moreRepairing of nhs(s/s) block 19 qtr no.19/194,195 at khoodia 3 no. colony under lmg.
Repairing of nhs(s/s) block 19 qtr no.19/194,195 at khoodia 3 no. colony under lmg.
Read moreRepairing of qtr. nhs block no. 32 qtr. no. 199, 203, 200, 206, 36/243 and 20/119 under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of qtr. nhs block no. 32 qtr. no. 199, 203, 200, 206, 36/243 and 20/119 under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.18 qtr no-179 and block no-20 qtr no-204 at khoodia 3 no colony and block no-12 qtr no 113 at lakhimata colony (3units) under lmg.
Repair of nhs ds block no.18 qtr no-179 and block no-20 qtr no-204 at khoodia 3 no colony and block no-12 qtr no 113 at lakhimata colony (3units) under lmg.
Read moreRepairing of nhs ds outside repairing, roof grading and painting of block no-27 and 30 at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Repairing of nhs ds outside repairing, roof grading and painting of block no-27 and 30 at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Construction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Construction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.01 qtr. no 2
Repair of nhs ds block no.01 qtr. no 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16 (15 units) at kalimati colony khoodia under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreof your Industry type