Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Qtr. No. 15/140 At Lakhimata Colony 26/247 At Shanti Colony And 17/170 At Khoodia 3 No. Colony Under Lakhimata Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Qtr. No. 15/140 At Lakhimata Colony 26/247 At Shanti Colony And 17/170 At Khoodia 3 No. Colony Under Lakhimata Colliery

|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_312218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/184 Dt. 05.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakhimata Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323552 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of drain at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Repairing of drain at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Construction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Construction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of pipe line from khoodia pond to shanti colony khoodia under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of pipe line from khoodia pond to shanti colony khoodia under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of switch room at kalimati colony under khoodia colliery, lakhimata group.
Repairing of switch room at kalimati colony under khoodia colliery, lakhimata group.
Read moreRepairing of qtr no.12/120 at lakhimata colony and 26/245 at shanti colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of qtr no.12/120 at lakhimata colony and 26/245 at shanti colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of qtr no.11/115, 116 at kalimati colony khoodia under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of qtr no.11/115, 116 at kalimati colony khoodia under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreUp gradation of durga mandir at 3 no colony under khoodia colliery lakhimata group of mines.
Up gradation of durga mandir at 3 no colony under khoodia colliery lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of nhs block no.23 qtr no.221, 222, 223, 224, 227, 228 (06 units) at shanti colony unde khoodia colliery.
Repairing of nhs block no.23 qtr no.221, 222, 223, 224, 227, 228 (06 units) at shanti colony unde khoodia colliery.
Read moreRepairing of golimati shed at khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of golimati shed at khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreof your Industry type